noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
  • 9 de Julio Rafaela
  • Trinidad San Juan
  • Altos Hornos Zapla
  • Ferroviario Corrientes
  • Juventud Alianza
  • Argentino Peñarol
  • Bella Vista Bahia Blanca
  • Fontana
Sábado, 29 Febrero 2020, 02:00 finalizado

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya 13 5 4 1 0 17 6 +11
2 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 10 5 3 1 1 11 2 +9
3 Libertad Quiaca Libertad Quiaca 3 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8
4 Deportivo Santa C. Deportivo Santa C. 3 5 1 0 4 6 18 -12
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Talleres Perico Talleres Perico 10 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9
2 Atlético Carmen Atlético Carmen 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6
3 Tiro Gimnasia Ped. Tiro Gimnasia Ped. 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Monterrico Vicente Monterrico Vicente 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 +1
2 Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2
3 Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán 5 5 1 2 2 10 9 +1
4 Unión Madereros Unión Madereros 4 5 1 1 3 8 12 -4
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 13 5 4 1 0 12 6 +6
2 La Merced Salta La Merced Salta 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2
3 Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol 6 5 2 0 3 10 6 +4
4 Libertad Carlos Libertad Carlos 0 5 0 0 5 4 16 -12
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 12 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6
2 Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio 9 5 3 0 2 6 6 0
3 Redes Patria Redes Patria 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
4 Juventud Unida Tr. Juventud Unida Tr. 1 5 0 1 4 6 10 -4
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Deportivo Galpon Deportivo Galpon 12 5 4 0 1 9 3 +6
2 José Metán José Metán 9 5 3 0 2 10 8 +2
3 Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1
4 Río Dorado Río Dorado 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Atlético 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
3 Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook