Clasificación Segunda RFFPA 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ribadesella
V
E
V
E
D
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
2
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
3
|
|
Gozón
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
4
|
|
Europa de Nava
V
D
V
V
E
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
5
|
|
Langreo Eulalia
V
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 21 | +25 |
6
|
|
Arguero
V
V
V
D
E
|
29 |
18 |
8 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
7
|
|
Club Hispano
E
E
E
D
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
8
|
|
Ribadedeva
V
D
D
E
V
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
9
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
D
E
D
E
V
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
10
|
|
Quintueles CF
V
E
E
E
E
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
E
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
12
|
|
GD Bosco
D
D
E
E
D
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
13
|
|
Atlético Camocha
D
E
V
D
V
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
14
|
|
La Fresneda
V
E
D
D
E
|
17 |
18 |
4 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
15
|
|
Independiente CF
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
16
|
|
SCD Campomanes
D
E
D
V
D
|
15 |
18 |
3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
17
|
|
Unión Astur CF
V
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
18
|
|
CF Estudiantes
D
E
D
E
D
|
9 |
18 |
1 | 6 | 11 | 24 | 43 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gozón
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | +20 |
2
|
|
Langreo Eulalia
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
3
|
|
Ribadesella
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
Europa de Nava
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
6
|
|
Club Hispano
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
7
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Quintueles CF
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
9
|
|
Arguero
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ribadedeva
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
La Fresneda
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
12
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
13
|
|
Independiente CF
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético Camocha
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
GD Bosco
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16
|
|
SCD Campomanes
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
17
|
|
Unión Astur CF
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
18
|
|
CF Estudiantes
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ribadesella
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
2
|
|
Europa de Nava
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Manuel Rubio
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
4
|
|
Arguero
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
GD Bosco
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
6
|
|
Ribadedeva
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Langreo Eulalia
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
8
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
9
|
|
Gozón
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Quintueles CF
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Atlético Camocha
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
Club Hispano
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
SCD Campomanes
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
15
|
|
Independiente CF
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Unión Astur CF
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
17
|
|
La Fresneda
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
18
|
|
CF Estudiantes
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |