noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Jueves, 11 Julio 2019, 21:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Municipal José Martins Vieira

Alineación Cova Piedade - Birmingham City

Jue 11 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota
0-2
Derby County Derby County INFO
Jue 11 Jul
01:30 finalizado
Detroit City Detroit City
1-3
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Jue 11 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
0-0
Portuguesa Portuguesa INFO
Jue 11 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles
1-0
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting Miguelito INFO
Jue 11 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Alianza Alianza
1-0
Municipal Municipal INFO
Jue 11 Jul
03:00 finalizado
León León
(4)4-4(3)
Toluca Toluca INFO
Jue 11 Jul
04:00 finalizado
Xelajú Xelajú
5-0
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba INFO
Jue 11 Jul
04:00 finalizado
Tijuana Tijuana
1-0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors INFO
Jue 11 Jul
04:30 finalizado
Real España Real España
1-2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Jue 11 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Tondela Tondela
2-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Jue 11 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
0-1
Anzhi Anzhi INFO
Jue 11 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torino Torino
18-1
Bormiese Bormiese INFO
Jue 11 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
2-6
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-3
West Ham West Ham INFO
Jue 11 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
APOEL APOEL INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Skive Skive
1-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
4-0
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
7-0
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:00 finalizado
USK Anif USK Anif
1-4
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
0-6
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Jue 11 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Newport County Newport County
1-1
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lannach Lannach
6-1
SV Thal SV Thal INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
4-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
3-2
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
0-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Jue 11 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Vogelheimer Vogelheimer
1-6
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Tuggen Tuggen
5-2
Goldau Goldau INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
2-4
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0-6
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Boston United Boston United
2-1
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Longridge Town Longridge Town
2-2
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
South Shields South Shields
0-2
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Moyola Park Moyola Park
1-3
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brackley Town Brackley Town
1-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Jue 11 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Jue 11 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
(4)1-1(3)
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Jue 11 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Mar y Plata Mar y Plata
2-3
El Vencedor El Vencedor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook