noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Miércoles, 05 Febrero 2020, 15:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Rajko Mitic

Alineación Crvena Zvezda - DAC

alineación
Entrenador
  • Dejan Stankovic
DAC

DAC

4-4-2
alineación
Entrenador
  • Hélder Cristóvão
Mié 05 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-1
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Mié 05 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-2
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Mié 05 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Arema Arema
1-1
Semeru Semeru INFO
Mié 05 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Mié 05 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Ba Ria Vung Tau Ba Ria Vung Tau
4-3
Binh Duong Binh Duong INFO
Mié 05 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
2-3
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Mié 05 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh
3-3
Dong Thap Dong Thap INFO
Mié 05 Feb
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-2
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Mié 05 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Udon Thani Udon Thani
0-4
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima INFO
Mié 05 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Torpedo Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan
6-1
Ani Yerevan Ani Yerevan INFO
Mié 05 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
3-0
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Mié 05 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
11:00
FC Brasov FC Brasov
Mié 05 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Suphanburi Suphanburi
4-1
Kasetsart Kasetsart INFO
Mié 05 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
5-0
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa INFO
Mié 05 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Mié 05 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Minaj Minaj
3-0
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Mié 05 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-4
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Mié 05 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka Viktoriya INFO
Mié 05 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Inđija Inđija
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Mié 05 Feb
12:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Mié 05 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
2-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Mié 05 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
0-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Gyulai Termál Gyulai Termál
0-0
Bekescsaba B Bekescsaba B INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-1
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
13:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
13:00
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-2
Celje Celje INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-1
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
4-1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
13:00
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnishki Geroy
Mié 05 Feb
13:00 finalizado
České Budějovice České
2-1
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-2
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
UKM UKM
1-5
Selangor Selangor INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
2-0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-7
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sheriff Sheriff
4-0
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Mié 05 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
3-2
Tabane Trgovački Tabane Trgovački INFO
Mié 05 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0
Domžale Domžale INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
3-2
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
0-1
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-2
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Nitra Nitra
2-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
0-2
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
Mié 05 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
0-2
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
5-1
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
4-0
DAC DAC INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:30 finalizado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Mié 05 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
1-1
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
0-3
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-2
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-5
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
1-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
(2)1-1(4)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Mié 05 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Triglav Triglav
1-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
2-3
Minnesota United Minnesota United INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
1-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
3-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-1
Sarmacja Bedzin Sarmacja Bedzin INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
2-0
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Mié 05 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
1-3
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:00 finalizado
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec Mons Claudius Rog.
0-9
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:00 finalizado
FK Arendal FK Arendal
4-1
Vindbjart Vindbjart INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
7-2
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-1
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Mié 05 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
2-0
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
6-1
Absdorf Absdorf INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Engers 07 Engers 07
1-0
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:00 finalizado
GAIS GAIS
0-0
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-2
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
0-0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
6-1
VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:15 finalizado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
5-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-3
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
3-0
SC Münster 08 SC Münster 08 INFO
Mié 05 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Geestemünde Geestemünde
0-3
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Mié 05 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
6-2
Sacramento Republic Sacramento INFO
Mié 05 Feb
22:00 finalizado
AD Grecia AD Grecia
1-3
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers INFO
Mié 05 Feb
23:00 finalizado
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook