noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • Albacete
Martes, 02 Julio 2019, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
Mar 02 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-6
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Mar 02 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-4
Skalica Skalica INFO
Mar 02 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Paraná Paraná
1-1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño INFO
Mar 02 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Osijek Osijek
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-3
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 finalizado
At. Nacional At. Nacional
1-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
0-5
Khimik-Avgust Khimik-Avgust INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1-0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Sutjeska Sutjeska
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Poprad Poprad
17:00
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Botosani Botosani
17:00
Pribram Pribram
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Nitra Nitra
17:00
Györi ETO Györi ETO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-3
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Meppen Meppen
2-2
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
1-0
Botosani Botosani INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Qarabağ Qarabağ
2-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
3-6
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
2-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Le Havre Le Havre
0-1
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
4-3
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-0
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
0-0
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
2-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-1
Horn Horn INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-3
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-3
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
1-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0-0
Dundee Dundee INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
La Guaira La Guaira
1-1
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
3-0
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fehérvár Fehérvár
3-3
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
2-0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Draßburg Draßburg
8-0
SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout
0-5
Lommel Lommel INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hohenems Hohenems
4-3
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Overasseltse Boys Overasseltse Boys
0-16
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
3-3
Osijek Osijek INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:30 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
5-0
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
2-1
Yverdon Yverdon INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
1-5
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:00 finalizado
São Caetano São Caetano
0-1
Cuiabá Cuiabá INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
0-7
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe Thrupp
0-6
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stranraer Stranraer
2-2
BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United
1-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
East Kilbride East Kilbride
1-0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Dumbarton Dumbarton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
3-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Aveley Aveley
1-2
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
0-5
Farsley Farsley INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
1-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Rothes Rothes
1-7
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
2-0
Coldstream Coldstream INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Redditch United Redditch United
0-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town
0-3
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook