noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Viernes, 24 enero 2020, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Arena CSKA

Alineación CSKA Moskva - Dundalk

Vie 24 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Associ.
0-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Vie 24 Ene
03:00 finalizado
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2-3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Vie 24 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Banants Banants
0-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Vie 24 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-4
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Vie 24 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
0-1
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Visakha Visakha
0-1
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Keshla Keshla
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Vie 24 Ene
10:00 finalizado
MetroStars MetroStars
7-0
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Bardejov Bardejov
5-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-2
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Vie 24 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
0-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Vie 24 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Gostivar Gostivar
4-3
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Vie 24 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-2
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-5
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Vie 24 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-5
Celje Celje INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Terengganu Terengganu
2-0
Madura United Madura United INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Vie 24 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Vie 24 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-7
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
ES Setif ES Setif
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Vie 24 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Vie 24 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
5-3
Sorlandslaget Fvn Sorlandslaget Fvn INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Grorud Grorud
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
1-0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3-2
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Vie 24 Ene
17:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
3-0
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Thisted Thisted
3-1
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK INFO
Vie 24 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Strømmen Strømmen
3-0
Elverum Elverum INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
0-7
Malmö Malmö INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
5-0
ASK Trumau ASK Trumau INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
3-2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Hürth Hürth
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
4-0
Tonsberg Tonsberg INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb
2-4
Moss Moss INFO
Vie 24 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-1
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Vie 24 Ene
22:00 finalizado
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
5-1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook