noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 24 Julio 2011, 22:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Arena Pantanal

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
2 Vila Aurora Vila Aurora 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
3 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Nacional AM Nacional AM 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
5 Peñarol AC Peñarol AC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Sampaio Correa FC Sampaio Correa FC 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
2 Independiente PA Independiente PA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Trem DC Trem DC 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
4 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Comercial AC Comercial AC 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Grupo C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
2 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Alecrim Alecrim 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
5 CA Porto CA Porto 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Treze Treze 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Coruripe Coruripe 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 River Plate River Plate 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
5 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
Grupo E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Tupi Tupi 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Anapolina Anapolina 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Gama Gama 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Itumbiara Itumbiara 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Formosa Formosa 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
2 Villa Nova Villa Nova 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Sendas EC Sendas EC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
5 São Mateus São Mateus 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 CENE CENE 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Oeste Oeste 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
3 Mirassol Mirassol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4 Ceramica AC Ceramica AC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Operário PR Operário PR 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
Grupo H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Cianorte Cianorte 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 EC Juventude EC Juventude 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4 Brusque Brusque 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
5 Cruzeiro RS Cruzeiro RS 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook