noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • KAA Gent
  • Standard de Liège
  • Genk
  • Charleroi
  • Zulte-Waregem
  • Kortrijk
  • KV Oostende
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • KV Mechelen
  • Cercle Brugge
  • Mouscron
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Sint-Truiden
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Lommel SK
  • Antwerp
  • Tubize
  • KSV Roeselare
  • RES Durbuy
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 19:30 finalizado
Vie 26 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Libramontois Libramontois
2-1
Mormont Mormont INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne
4-2
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons
7-1
Brainoise Brainoise INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dadizele Dadizele
6-1
Jespo Jespo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mariekerke Mariekerke
6-1
Schelle Sport Schelle Sport INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Walhain Walhain
19:00
Alken Alken
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
0-2
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kobbegem Kobbegem
0-7
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kampenhout Kampenhout
(2)0-0(1)
Ganshoren Ganshoren INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
De Kempen De Kempen
(4)1-1(2)
Beringen Beringen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
KFC Lille KFC Lille
3-0
Standard Elen Standard Elen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
4-2
Nismes Nismes INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Huy Huy
(3)1-1(4)
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Oostkamp Oostkamp
8-1
Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Loenhout Loenhout
(5)1-1(4)
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Chaumont Chaumont
(2)0-0(4)
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Baal Baal
0-8
Diest Diest INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
0-2
Ninove Ninove INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
2-1
Florenville Florenville INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rochefort Rochefort
4-3
Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Malmundaria Malmundaria
2-2
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wallonia Wallonia
0-4
Wallonne Wallonne INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bercheux Bercheux
3-6
Rocherath Rocherath INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
(3)1-1(0)
Loyers Loyers INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
2-3
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint- INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nassogne Nassogne
0-3
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bütgenbach Bütgenbach
1-4
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
4-0
La Roche La Roche INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Aywaille Aywaille
17-0
Muno Muno INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Richelle United Richelle United
6-1
De Goe De Goe INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Horion Horion
2-7
UCE Liège UCE Liège INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Etoile De Faimes Etoile De Faimes
5-1
Eghezée Eghezée INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
14-0
Sport Liege Sport Liege INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Vliermaal Vliermaal
0-0
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Jeunesse Tavietoise Jeunesse
0-4
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Jodoigne Jodoigne
5-1
Elsautoise Elsautoise INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oupeye Oupeye
0-0
Warnant Warnant INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wellen Wellen
4-0
FC Eupen FC Eupen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Herstal Herstal
6-2
Herderen Herderen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Eynatten Eynatten
2-1
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Aische Aische
4-1
Jehaytois Jehaytois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Betekom Betekom
8-1
Geetbets Geetbets INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
0-2
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KSV Schriek KSV Schriek
1-1
Kesselt Kesselt INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Turnhout Turnhout
5-1
Herk Herk INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
6-2
Houtem Houtem INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder
6-1
Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bokrijk Bokrijk
1-3
Stevoort Stevoort INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
6-1
koersel koersel INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
0-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Linden Linden
2-0
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
(6)1-1(5)
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet
1-2
Etterbeek Etterbeek INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville
3-1
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wépion Wépion
0-2
Wavre Wavre INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Anderlues Anderlues
1-2
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stockel Stockel
(11)2-2(10)
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
La Hulpe La Hulpe
1-4
Biesme Biesme INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
US d'Ophain US d'Ophain
0-2
Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
4-0
De Neffe De Neffe INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Spy Spy
0-2
Rhisnois Rhisnois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ways Genappe Ways Genappe
0-3
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain
2-2
Montignies Montignies INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tournai Tournai
6-1
Maarkedal Maarkedal INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Naastois Naastois
0-1
Huizingen Huizingen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Peruwelz Peruwelz
3-1
Vacresse Vacresse INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Molenbaix Molenbaix
4-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II SG-Tertre-Hautrage INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Braine Braine
3-0
Le Roeulx Le Roeulx INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois
5-1
AEDEC Hyon AEDEC Hyon INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
7-0
Trivieres Trivieres INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zuun Zuun
0-2
Hornu Hornu INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bosquetia Frameries Bosquetia
0-7
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tollembeek Tollembeek
2-0
Neufvilles Neufvilles INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Belœil Belœil
2-0
Ostiches Ostiches INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SC Paturages SC Paturages
0-3
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ardennen Ardennen
5-1
Jemappes Jemappes INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Adegem Adegem
1-5
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torhout Torhout
3-1
Maldegem Maldegem INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
2-0
Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
(1)0-0(4)
Blankenberge Blankenberge INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Vlamertinge Vlamertinge
1-2
Dottignies Dottignies INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
2-1
Lembeke Lembeke INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
2-1
Kortemark Kortemark INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bambrugge Bambrugge
2-0
VC Groot Dilbeek VC Groot Dilbeek INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
4-1
TK Meldert TK Meldert INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bornem Bornem
5-1
Eikevliet Eikevliet INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
3-1
Vrasene Vrasene INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zaffelare Zaffelare
1-4
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Avanti Avanti
4-1
Hoboken Hoboken INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zelzate Zelzate
5-1
Edeboys Edeboys INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lochristi Lochristi
2-1
Dendermonde Dendermonde INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Appelterre Appelterre
1-4
Wetteren Wetteren INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Woluwe Woluwe
1-6
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zandhovense Zandhovense
1-4
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
2-1
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Job Sint-Job
2-1
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Minderhout Minderhout
1-2
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB
0-5
Berg-Op Berg-Op INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
2-2
Stade Everois Stade Everois INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ternesse
(5)2-2(4)
Eppegem INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zwarte Leeuw
7-0
Putte INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lyra-Lierse
4-0
Zandvliet INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wortel
(4)1-1(2)
Jette INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Veltem
0-3
KSC City Pirates INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oostnieuwkerke
3-1
BS Poperinge INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Eendracht Aalter
3-1
RC Lauwe INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wingene
2-1
Eendracht Wervik INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sleidinge
1-2
Drongen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Helson Helchteren
5-1
Kabouters INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
HO Kalken
0-2
Jong Lede INFO
Dom 28 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mormont II
1-3
Andennais INFO
Dom 28 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Entité Floreffe
1-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook