Provincial Bélgica Flandes Oriental Jor. 14

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2019

Clasificación

Flandes Oriental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
D V D V V
31 14
10 1 3 28 12 +16
2
Lochristi
Lochristi
V V E E V
29 14
9 2 3 31 18 +13
3
Ninove
Ninove
V V E V D
27 14
7 6 1 36 14 +22
4
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
V D V D E
24 14
7 3 4 23 20 +3
5
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
D D V E E
22 14
6 4 4 27 18 +9
6
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
V D V E V
22 14
6 4 4 27 21 +6
7
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
D V V E D
21 14
6 3 5 25 21 +4
8
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
V D D D V
21 14
6 3 5 30 27 +3
9
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
V V D V E
21 14
6 3 5 28 30 -2
10
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
V V D E V
17 14
5 2 7 22 20 +2
11
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
V D V D D
16 14
5 1 8 24 30 -6
12
Adegem
Adegem
D V V E E
16 14
4 4 6 21 27 -6
13
Drongen
Drongen
D D D E V
14 14
3 5 6 18 24 -6
14
Ardennen
Ardennen
D V D V D
14 14
4 2 8 20 34 -14
15
Sottegem
Sottegem
D D V E D
11 14
3 2 9 23 39 -16
16
Sparta Waasmunster
Sparta Waasmunster
D D D D D
7 14
2 1 11 9 37 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ninove
Ninove
19 7
6 1 0 24 3 +21
2
Lochristi
Lochristi
16 7
5 1 1 17 6 +11
3
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
14 7
4 2 1 12 7 +5
4
Ardennen
Ardennen
14 7
4 2 1 13 10 +3
5
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
13 7
4 1 2 17 6 +11
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
13 7
4 1 2 14 8 +6
7
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
13 7
4 1 2 13 8 +5
8
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
12 6
3 3 0 14 6 +8
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
10 7
3 1 3 12 11 +1
10
Adegem
Adegem
10 7
3 1 3 15 17 -2
11
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
9 7
3 0 4 13 14 -1
12
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
8 7
2 2 3 15 11 +4
13
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
8 7
2 2 3 15 16 -1
14
Sottegem
Sottegem
8 8
2 2 4 14 17 -3
15
Drongen
Drongen
6 7
1 3 3 10 15 -5
16
Sparta Waasmunster
Sparta Waasmunster
6 7
2 0 5 6 13 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
18 7
6 0 1 14 4 +10
2
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
13 7
4 1 2 15 11 +4
3
Lochristi
Lochristi
13 7
4 1 2 14 12 +2
4
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
5
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
10 8
3 1 4 13 15 -2
6
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
10 7
3 1 3 11 13 -2
7
Appelterre-Eichem
Appelterre-Eichem
9 7
2 3 2 10 12 -2
8
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
9 7
3 0 4 7 9 -2
9
Ninove
Ninove
8 7
1 5 1 12 11 +1
10
Drongen
Drongen
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
11
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
8 7
2 2 3 15 22 -7
12
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
7 7
2 1 4 11 16 -5
13
Adegem
Adegem
6 7
1 3 3 6 10 -4
14
Sottegem
Sottegem
3 6
1 0 5 9 22 -13
15
Sparta Waasmunster
Sparta Waasmunster
1 7
0 1 6 3 24 -21
16
Ardennen
Ardennen
0 7
0 0 7 7 24 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X