noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Viernes, 10 Julio 2020, 23:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estadio Arnoldo y Maty Chávez
Vie 10 Jul
10:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
10:00
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Vie 10 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-0
Strogino Strogino INFO
Vie 10 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Vie 10 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Vie 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Vie 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Vie 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
3-4
SK Lipová SK Lipová INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
1-4
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
0-1
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
5-1
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
1-2
Lipot SK Lipot SK INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
3-0
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
1-1
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ferlach Ferlach
7-0
Sele Zell Sele Zell INFO
Vie 10 Jul
18:00
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
18:00
Inđija Inđija
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wels Wels
0-1
SV Wallern SV Wallern INFO
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
3-4
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach INFO
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-1
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Straden Straden INFO
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
19:00
Grödig Grödig
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
2-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Vie 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ozarowianka Ozarowianka
0-2
Okecie Okecie INFO
Vie 10 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Vie 10 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Deportivo Masaya Deportivo Masaya
0-1
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook