noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 10 Octubre 2020, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Municipal Riazor

Alineación Deportivo - Real Valladolid Promesas

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Javier Baraja
Sab 10 Oct
Aplazado
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
-
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sab 10 Oct
Aplazado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
-
Leioa Leioa
Sab 10 Oct
Aplazado
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Tigre Tigre
Sab 10 Oct
finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido INFO
Sab 10 Oct
Aplazado
Numancia Numancia
-
RM Castilla RM Castilla
Sab 10 Oct
Aplazado
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
-
Indep. Rivadavia Indep. Rivadavia
Sab 10 Oct
10:00 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-2
Leganés B Leganés B INFO
Sab 10 Oct
10:30 finalizado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sab 10 Oct
11:30 finalizado
Navarro Navarro
0-2
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Sab 10 Oct
11:30 finalizado
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Sab 10 Oct
11:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-4
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sab 10 Oct
12:00 finalizado
Cirbonero Cirbonero
1-0
Burladés Burladés INFO
Sab 10 Oct
12:00 finalizado
Compostela Compostela
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Sab 10 Oct
12:00 Aplazado
Algeciras Algeciras
12:00
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
Sab 10 Oct
13:00 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
1-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sab 10 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Sab 10 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-1
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik INFO
Sab 10 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
8-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sab 10 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Sab 10 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Newington Youth Newington Youth INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:30 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:30 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
1-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:45 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sab 10 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-1
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 10 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Águilas FC Águilas FC
0-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sab 10 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Poblense Poblense
3-3
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Sab 10 Oct
17:30 finalizado
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
2-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Real Ávila Real Ávila
2-2
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:00 finalizado
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
1-4
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Barcelona B Barcelona B
0-1
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Deportivo Deportivo
0-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:30 finalizado
Alavés B Alavés B
1-2
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sab 10 Oct
18:30 finalizado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sab 10 Oct
19:00 Aplazado
Mérida AD Mérida AD
19:00
Recreativo Recreativo
Sab 10 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Alcoyano Alcoyano
(3)0-0(4)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sab 10 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Izarra Izarra
2-0
Corellano Corellano INFO
Sab 10 Oct
19:15 finalizado
Mérida AD Mérida AD
1-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sab 10 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Sanse Sanse
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sab 10 Oct
20:15 finalizado
UE Sants UE Sants
0-2
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook