noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bradford City
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Taunton Town
  • St. Neots Town
  • Redditch United
  • Hendon
  • FA Cup
  • Didcot Town - Roman Glass St. George
Sábado, 24 Agosto 2019, 16:00 finalizado
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Barking Barking
2-1
Aveley Aveley INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Whickham Whickham
1-2
Thornaby Thornaby INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Christchurch Christchurch
1-2
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
2-1
AFC Totton AFC Totton INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Winchester City Winchester City
1-1
Stoneham Stoneham INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Whitehawk Whitehawk
2-0
Saltdean United Saltdean United INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth To.
0-2
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3-0
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx INFO
Vie 23 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
3-0
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Westfields Westfields
3-2
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Boys
1-3
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
2-2
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Melton Town Melton Town
1-3
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Boston Town Boston Town
0-0
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Heanor Town FC Heanor Town FC
0-0
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
1-1
South Normanton South Normanton INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Maltby Main Maltby Main
4-1
Loughborough University Loughborough INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers
0-1
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Staveley MW Staveley MW
2-1
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Spalding United Spalding United
2-4
Dereham Town Dereham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
7-0
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke Michaels INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bedford Town Bedford Town
0-1
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
2-2
Ely City Ely City INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
March Town United March Town United
2-1
Wellingborough Town Wellingborough INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Corby Town Corby Town
4-0
Holbeach United Holbeach United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cambridge City Cambridge City
0-2
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-3
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
3-2
Hanworth Villa FC Hanworth Villa FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Redhill Redhill
1-4
Balham Balham INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets
1-6
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Arundel FC Arundel FC
1-0
Shoreham FC Shoreham FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
0-1
Ashford United Ashford United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
0-6
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Southall Southall
1-2
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chipstead Chipstead
0-0
Hassocks Hassocks INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
2-1
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hastings United Hastings United
2-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Portland United Portland United
4-3
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
2-0
Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Biggleswade Biggleswade
4-0
Yaxley FC Yaxley FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bury Town Bury Town
1-2
Histon Histon INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester
1-1
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
2-0
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Ro. INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hadley Hadley
2-0
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
London Colney London Colney
5-0
Halstead Town Halstead Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
2-1
Felixstowe Walton United Felixstowe Walton INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
5-2
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clacton Clacton
1-1
Witham Town Witham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
0-2
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
4-2
Barkingside Barkingside INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-2
Goole Goole INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield
1-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Billingham Town Billingham Town
3-4
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Garforth Town Garforth Town
0-4
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
1-3
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA
1-0
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
3-1
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
2-2
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-1
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-1
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Widnes Widnes
2-2
Mossley Mossley INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
2-1
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-1
Glossop North End FC Glossop North INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0-0
West Didsbury Chorlton West Didsbury Cho. INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
3-3
Winsford United Winsford United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-1
Longridge Town Longridge Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Reading City Reading City
0-3
Moneyfields Moneyfields INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
0-5
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Binfield Binfield
3-2
Lymington Town Lymington Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
7-1
Andover New Street Andover Street INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
0-2
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Knaphill Knaphill
0-1
Fareham Town Fareham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
5-2
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
7-0
Brislington Brislington INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cribbs Cribbs
0-1
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town
2-5
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tavistock Tavistock
2-1
Frome Town Frome Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
1-1
Melksham Town Melksham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Street FC Street FC
1-5
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harlow Town Harlow Town
1-1
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tilbury Tilbury
3-1
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
2-0
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cheshunt Cheshunt
1-0
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Basildon United Basildon United
7-1
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
5-0
North Greenford United North Greenford U. INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shrivenham Shrivenham
0-2
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Longlevens Longlevens
1-0
Northwood Northwood INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
1-4
Kidlington Kidlington INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Highworth Town Highworth Town
3-0
Ardley United Ardley United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Marlow FC Marlow FC
2-4
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
2-3
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wembley Wembley
2-3
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Didcot Town Didcot Town
2-1
Roman Glass St. George Roman Glass George INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gorleston Gorleston
0-1
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-1
Burnham Burnham INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe Thrupp
1-3
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
0-0
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell T.
1-2
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tooting Mitcham
1-0
Faversham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sittingbourne
2-0
Uxbridge INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Little Common
2-1
Three Bridges INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Steyning Town
1-4
Ramsgate INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Herne Bay
2-2
Croydon Athletic INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sheppey United
3-1
Glebe Rangers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cray Valley PM
0-2
Whyteleafe INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Whitstable Town
3-1
Newhaven INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Guildford City
1-2
Varndeanians INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Yate Town
2-2
Exmouth Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bitton
2-3
Mangotsfield United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Trafford
1-0
Burscough INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Liversedge
1-0
Droylsden INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atherton
2-1
Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
1874 Northwich
6-0
Handsworth Parramore INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Northwich Victoria
2-1
Prescot Cables INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stocksbridge Park
2-3
Irlam INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Padiham
1-1
Marine INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Radcliffe Borough
0-0
Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Coleshill Town FC
0-3
Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tividale
0-5
Chasetown INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Wulfrunians
0-1
Leek Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stourport Swifts
0-0
Boldmere St. Michaels INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bromsgrove
2-1
Leicester Road INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Belper Town FC
1-1
Sporting Khalsa INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Romulus
6-0
Market Drayton Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Heather St Johns
1-0
Worcester City INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bedworth United
1-1
Halesowen Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lichfield City
3-0
Haughmond INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Soham Town Rangers
2-0
Biggleswade United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Harwich Parkeston
0-2
Romford INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wroxham
2-4
Stamford INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Whitton United
2-1
Thetford Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Seaham Red Star
3-1
Guisborough Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Northallerton Town
0-3
Stockton Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
City of Liverpool
2-1
Skelmersdale United INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fleet Town
3-0
Baffins Milton Rovers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
VCD Athletic
3-3
Uckfield Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
South Park FC
2-1
Canterbury City INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bridon Ropes
2-7
Chichester City INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hounslow United
0-3
Horley Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hythe
2-1
Horndean INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hamble Club
0-1
Sholing INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cockfosters
0-4
Coggeshall Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Long Melford
0-2
Colney Heath INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bradford Town
3-1
Larkhall Athletic INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Saffron Walden To.
1-2
Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Waltham Abbey
4-0
Woodbridge Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Takeley
3-3
White Ensign INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Aylesbury
4-5
North Leigh INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wantage Town
2-2
Thame Rangers INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Thame United FC
3-3
Leighton Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Horsham YMCA
2-1
Egham Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sutton Athletic
6-0
Ashford Town INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chertsey Town
5-1
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Sab 24 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gresley
1-2
Sutton Coldfield Town INFO
Dom 25 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Evesham United
2-1
Harefield United INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Romania
3-3
Ware INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dunstable Town
4-1
Shortwood United INFO
Dom 25 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Cray Wanderers
5-0
Hythe Town INFO
Lun 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town
3-1
Bedworth United INFO
Mar 27 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Leicester Nirvana
0-1
Boston Town INFO
Mié 28 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Longridge Town
0-2
Charnock Richard INFO
Lun 02 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Boldmere Michaels
4-1
Stourport Swifts INFO
Lun 02 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Melksham Town
2-3
Shepton Mallet INFO
Lun 02 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Winsford United
1-3
Ramsbottom United INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Exmouth Town
2-0
Yate Town INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
AFC Mansfield
2-1
Heanor Town FC INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Stoneham
1-3
Winchester City INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Goole
1-4
Dunston UTS INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Morpeth Town
3-2
Brighouse Town INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Hebburn Town
0-4
Pontefract Collieries INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Mossley
2-3
Widnes INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Glossop North
3-1
Eccleshill United INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
West Didsbury Cho.
2-3
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Marine
3-0
Padiham INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Newcastle Town
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Sporting Khalsa
1-3
Belper Town FC INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Sherwood Colliery
0-1
Loughborough Dynamo FC INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
South Normanton
2-1
Long Eaton United INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Ely City
0-4
Wisbech Town INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
St. Neots Town
3-1
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Witham Town
3-2
Clacton INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Brentwood Town
2-1
Harlow Town INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Leighton Town
2-1
Thame United FC INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Burnham
(5)1-1(4)
Slimbridge INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-1
AFC Dunstable INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Croydon Athletic
0-1
Herne Bay INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Uckfield Town
(4)1-1(5)
VCD Athletic INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Hassocks
2-3
Chipstead INFO
Mar 03 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Ware
2-1
FC Romania INFO
Mié 04 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Runcorn Town FC
2-1
Radcliffe Borough INFO
Mié 04 Sep
20:45 finalizado
White Ensign
2-3
Takeley INFO
Mié 04 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Thame Rangers
2-4
Wantage Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook