noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Miércoles, 29 Enero 2020, 15:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadyen DASK Brestski
Mié 29 Ene
03:00 finalizado
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu INFO
Mié 29 Ene
08:45 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Mié 29 Ene
09:00 finalizado
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa.
3-2
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Mié 29 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-2
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Mié 29 Ene
09:15 finalizado
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
2-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Mié 29 Ene
09:45 finalizado
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory
3-5
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Mié 29 Ene
10:15 finalizado
FC Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
4-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Mié 29 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
2-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 finalizado
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
1-1
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Gzira United Gzira United
11:00
DAC DAC
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3-2
Isloch Isloch INFO
Mié 29 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov 2 Krylia Sovetov 2
1-4
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Mié 29 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
3-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 29 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mié 29 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Riga FC Riga FC
2-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Argeş FC Argeş
1-0
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0-1
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Šamorín Šamorín
2-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Quilmes Quilmes
1-3
Platense Platense INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
2-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Pohronie Pohronie
Mié 29 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Hibernians Hibernians
0-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Mié 29 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Triglav Triglav
0-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
3-0
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Radomlje Radomlje
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-1
Sered Sered INFO
Mié 29 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-0
Sochi Sochi INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:00 finalizado
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
1-2
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Johor FC Johor FC
2-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:00 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
6-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
6-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-2
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mié 29 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Mié 29 Ene
16:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Mié 29 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
1-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Mié 29 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Mié 29 Ene
16:00 finalizado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-2
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
0-2
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Rapperswil Rapperswil
1-3
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Atlanta United Atlanta United
4-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-2
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
1-2
Skive Skive INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
3-4
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Mié 29 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-1
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:00 Aplazado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Mié 29 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
1-0
Prepere Prepere INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:00 finalizado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
0-0
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
8-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Dabas Dabas
7-2
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
6-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:30 finalizado
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
2-2
Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf INFO
Mié 29 Ene
18:30 finalizado
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-5
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
3-1
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Austria XIII Austria XIII
7-2
Sieghartskirchen Sieghartskirchen INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
5-2
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
6-2
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-1
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Sonnborn Sonnborn
0-2
Wulfrath Wulfrath INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
2-1
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 Aplazado
Kuchl Kuchl
19:30
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Essling Essling
3-2
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot INFO
Mié 29 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Mié 29 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
8-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Mié 29 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Athlone Town Athlone Town
1-6
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Mié 29 Ene
23:00 finalizado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
3-0
NTX Rayados NTX Rayados INFO
Mié 29 Ene
23:00 finalizado
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
0-3
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook