noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 11 Agosto 2005, 20:45 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Alfonso Pérez Burrull
  • Estadio: Arena Națională

Alineación Dinamo Bucureşti - Omonia Nicosia

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Ioan Andone
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Henk Houwaart
Jue 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Urartu FC Urartu
2-4
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro INFO
Jue 11 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 11 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk
1-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Jue 11 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-3
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Jue 11 Ago
17:30 finalizado
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
2-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Jue 11 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
0-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Jue 11 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 11 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
2-2
Domžale Domžale INFO
Jue 11 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
2-3
Genk Genk INFO
Jue 11 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia
4-1
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-1
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Halmstads Halmstads
1-1
Linfield Linfield INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-0
AC Allianssi AC Allianssi INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
1-1
Cork City Cork City INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
3-0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:30 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
0-0
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
1-0
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Jue 11 Ago
19:45 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
1-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Bashkimi Bashkimi
0-5
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Zeta Zeta
0-1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
1-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-0
Keflavik Keflavik INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC
0-1
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Celje Celje
1-0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Sopron Sopron
0-3
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 11 Ago
20:45 finalizado
FC Superfund FC Superfund
2-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Jue 25 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
6-0
Bashkimi Bashkimi INFO
Jue 25 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
1-1
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod INFO
Jue 25 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk INFO
Jue 25 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
4-0
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Jue 25 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
2-1
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 25 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
2-1
Sopron Sopron INFO
Jue 25 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
3-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Jue 25 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
1-1
FC Superfund FC Superfund INFO
Jue 25 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
0-0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:00 finalizado
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
2-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
2-1
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
(3)0-1(2)
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-2
APOEL APOEL INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-1
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:15 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-0
Celje Celje INFO
Jue 25 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-2
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:00 finalizado
AC Allianssi AC Allianssi
0-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
5-1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Zurich Zurich
4-1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
4-2
Zeta Zeta INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
4-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Cork City Cork City
0-0
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town
0-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Dundee United Dundee United
2-2
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Genk Genk
3-0
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 25 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
2-4
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Jue 25 Ago
21:15 finalizado
Keflavik Keflavik
0-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook