Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | +26 |
2
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
V
D
E
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Fortuna 05
E
V
E
V
E
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
4
|
|
Rennweger SV
V
V
V
E
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
5
|
|
Post
V
V
E
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
Stadlau
D
E
V
E
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
7
|
|
Mannswörth
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
8
|
|
Favoritner AC
V
E
V
D
E
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Favoriten
D
D
E
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
10
|
|
Slovan HAC
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
11
|
|
Admira Landhaus
E
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Donaufeld
E
E
V
V
E
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
13
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
E
E
D
D
E
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
14
|
|
Ankerbrot
E
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
15
|
|
Gersthofer SV
E
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
16
|
|
Donau
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
2
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
7
|
|
Mannswörth
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stadlau
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Post
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
12
|
|
Favoriten
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Donaufeld
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
16
|
|
Donau
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Post
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Stadlau
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7
|
|
Favoriten
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8
|
|
Donaufeld
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Mannswörth
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
Donau
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
16
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 |