Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
First Vienna
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 11 | +31 |
2
|
|
Austria XIII
V
V
E
E
V
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 15 | +27 |
3
|
|
Elektra
V
V
E
V
D
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
4
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
D
E
V
D
V
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
5
|
|
Donaufeld
V
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
6
|
|
Slovan HAC
V
D
V
E
D
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
Donau
D
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mannswörth
D
E
V
V
E
|
20 |
15 |
4 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
9
|
|
ASV 13
D
D
E
V
D
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
10
|
|
Schwechat
E
D
D
E
E
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
V
E
E
E
V
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
D
D
D
E
V
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
13
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
D
D
D
E
D
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
14
|
|
Stadlau
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
15
|
|
Wienerberg
V
E
D
E
D
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
16
|
|
Post
E
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elektra
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
2
|
|
Austria XIII
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
3
|
|
First Vienna
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
4
|
|
Donaufeld
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
ASV 13
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
6
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
Donau
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Mannswörth
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
11
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
12
|
|
Schwechat
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
Wienerberg
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15
|
|
Post
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Stadlau
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
First Vienna
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
4
|
|
Austria XIII
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
Donau
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Schwechat
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Stadlau
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Mannswörth
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Donaufeld
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
Elektra
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
13
|
|
Wienerberg
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
14
|
|
ASV 13
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
15
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16
|
|
Post
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20 | -15 |