Eerste Klasse Grupo I Jor. 17

Clasificación Eerste Klasse 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
V V V V V
40 16
12 4 0 52 11 +41
2
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
V V V V D
38 16
12 2 2 40 17 +23
3
Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys
V V V V E
35 16
11 2 3 50 13 +37
4
KHC
KHC
V D V V D
33 16
11 0 5 40 18 +22
5
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
D D D D V
27 16
9 0 7 33 26 +7
6
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
D D V V V
24 15
-1
8 0 7 41 38 +3
7
Blauw Wit .34
Blauw Wit .34
V V V D E
21 15
-1
6 3 6 22 27 -5
8
Jubbega
Jubbega
E V D E D
19 16
5 4 7 17 29 -12
9
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
D D V D E
15 16
4 3 9 19 30 -11
10
Burgum
Burgum
D D D D V
14 16
4 2 10 24 36 -12
11
SV Marum
SV Marum
V D V E D
13 16
4 1 11 21 51 -30
12
LSC 1890
LSC 1890
D D V D E
9 15
-1
2 3 10 12 45 -33
13
Alcides
Alcides
D D D D D
6 15
-1
2 0 13 17 47 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
24 8
8 0 0 35 4 +31
2
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
23 9
7 2 0 23 6 +17
3
Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys
19 9
6 1 2 27 9 +18
4
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
18 8
6 0 2 24 8 +16
5
KHC
KHC
18 8
6 0 2 17 6 +11
6
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
12 7
4 0 3 21 18 +3
7
Blauw Wit .34
Blauw Wit .34
10 7
3 1 3 9 8 +1
8
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
8 8
2 2 4 9 12 -3
9
Jubbega
Jubbega
8 7
2 2 3 10 14 -4
10
Burgum
Burgum
8 9
2 2 5 11 20 -9
11
Alcides
Alcides
6 7
2 0 5 12 18 -6
12
LSC 1890
LSC 1890
4 7
1 1 5 8 21 -13
13
SV Marum
SV Marum
4 8
1 1 6 10 28 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys
16 7
5 1 1 23 4 +19
2
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
16 8
4 4 0 17 7 +10
3
KHC
KHC
15 8
5 0 3 23 12 +11
4
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
15 7
5 0 2 17 11 +6
5
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
12 8
4 0 4 20 20 0
6
Blauw Wit .34
Blauw Wit .34
11 8
3 2 3 13 19 -6
7
Jubbega
Jubbega
11 9
3 2 4 7 15 -8
8
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
9 8
3 0 5 9 18 -9
9
SV Marum
SV Marum
9 8
3 0 5 11 23 -12
10
Drachtster Boys
Drachtster Boys
7 8
2 1 5 10 18 -8
11
Burgum
Burgum
6 7
2 0 5 13 16 -3
12
LSC 1890
LSC 1890
5 8
1 2 5 4 24 -20
13
Alcides
Alcides
0 8
0 0 8 5 29 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X