noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Sábado, 20 Julio 2019, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: The Bet Butler Stadium

Alineación Dumbarton - Queen of the South

Dumbarton

Dumbarton

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • J. Duffy
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • A. Johnston

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
Possible Next Round
1 Dundee United Dundee United 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 East Fife East Fife 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
5 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ross County FC Ross County FC 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3 Montrose Montrose 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
4 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
5 Brechin City Brechin City 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5
2 Arbroath Arbroath 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3
3 Elgin City Elgin City 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2
4 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9
Grupo D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dundee Dundee 5 3 1 2 0 3 0 +3
2 Peterhead Peterhead 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3 Inverness CT Inverness CT 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
4 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
Grupo E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Motherwell Motherwell 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2 Queen South Queen South 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
3 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
4 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
5 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Grupo F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2 Hamilton Hamilton 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Clyde Clyde 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
GRUPO G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ayr United Ayr United 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 +7
2 Livingston Livingston 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Falkirk Falkirk 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 Stranraer Stranraer 3 2 1 0 1 6 1 +5
5 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13
Grupo H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dunfermline Dunfermline 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6
2 St. Mirren St. Mirren 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
4 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 3 2 1 0 1 1 6 -5
5 East Kilbride East Kilbride 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook