noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Fehérvár
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Diósgyőr VTK
  • MTK Budapest
  • Újpest FC
  • Györi ETO
  • Pécsi MFC
  • Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
  • Budapest Honved
  • Lombard Pápa TFC
  • Paksi SE
  • Szombathelyi Haladas
  • Békéscsaba
  • Gyirmot
  • Dunaújváros
  • Budapesti Vasas
  • Puskás Akadémia
  • Szolnoki MÁV
  • Csákvári TK
  • FC Ajka
  • Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Miércoles, 28 Octubre 2020, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Dunaferr Arena

Resultados

Mié 21 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Budaörs Budaörs
1-3
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Cegledi Cegledi
0-1
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapati Csácsbozsok-Nemes
0-2
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Gázgyár Gázgyár
1-5
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
3-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Monori SE Monori SE
(4)2-2(5)
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
1-2
DEAC DEAC INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Eger Eger
0-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Budapest BVSC Budapest BVSC
0-2
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Taksony Taksony
2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Salgótarján Salgótarján
1-3
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Kabai Meteorit Kabai Meteorit
0-2
Fémalk-Dunavarsány Fémalk-Dunavarsá INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Erdi VSE Erdi VSE
0-3
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Zalaszentgrót Zalaszentgrót
0-1
Tiszafuredi Tiszafuredi INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi
1-5
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
1-3
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
0-4
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Bátaszék SE Bátaszék SE
1-7
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Zsámbéki Zsámbéki
1-3
Tallya KSE Tallya KSE INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Tarpa Tarpa
4-1
Felsőzsolca Felsőzsolca INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Cso-Ki Sport Cso-Ki Sport
0-1
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Gárdony Gárdony
1-4
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Dabas-Gyón	Dabas-Gyón
2-3
Budafoki Budafoki INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
1-4
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Mié 28 Oct
12:30 finalizado
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
2-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Mié 28 Oct
13:00 finalizado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
0-1
Kisvárda Kisvárda INFO
Mié 28 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-6
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Jue 29 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
1-2
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Jue 29 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
0-3
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Mié 11 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak
0-3
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Vie 13 Nov
14:30 finalizado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-0
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Sab 14 Nov
14:45 finalizado
Bicskei Bicskei
0-5
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook