noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Martes, 16 Julio 2019, 20:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stonebridge Road

Alineación Ebbsfleet United - Charlton Athletic

alineación
Entrenador
  • D. Mcmahon
Mar 16 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Mar 16 Jul
03:08 finalizado
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-3
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Mar 16 Jul
09:30 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-1
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Mar 16 Jul
10:00 finalizado
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
0-0
Reading Reading INFO
Mar 16 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Penafiel Penafiel
2-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Mar 16 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Adelaide United Adelaide United
3-1
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Mar 16 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Bechem United Bechem United
0-2
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars INFO
Mar 16 Jul
15:00 finalizado
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Mar 16 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
0-1
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Mar 16 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Mar 16 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
3-1
Kremin Kremin INFO
Mar 16 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
5-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Mar 16 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
1-1
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Mar 16 Jul
16:30 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
4-2
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
0-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
17:00
Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Minaj Minaj
2-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Oss FC Oss
0-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
1-0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:15 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
4-0
Bronshoj Bronshoj INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Quevilly Quevilly
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
0-1
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Belisce Belisce
0-2
Osijek II Osijek II INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Farense Farense INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
0-9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
0-7
Genoa Genoa INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
18:00
Genoa Genoa
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
6-0
Oberrodenbach Oberrodenbach INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Guingamp Guingamp
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Paderborn Paderborn
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Mar 16 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
2-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
18:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Frauental Frauental
0-5
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
1-3
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-4
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Nancy Nancy
1-1
Troyes Troyes INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
5-0
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
4-0
Grödig Grödig INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Sele Zell Sele Zell
1-1
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Mar 16 Jul
18:45 finalizado
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE
7-2
Gesztely Gesztely INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
0-6
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
4-6
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
6-1
Landskron Landskron INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
5-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Werndorf Werndorf
1-2
Wildon Wildon INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Yverdon Yverdon
2-3
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
19:00
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kriens Kriens
5-2
SC Cham SC Cham INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Langenrohr Langenrohr
0-5
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lebring Lebring
2-4
SU Straden SU Straden INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
3-0
Unterpremstätten Unterpremstätten INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-3
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
1-0
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-0
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
1-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Raeren Raeren
1-7
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
2-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
Reading Reading INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
7-0
Tadten Tadten INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
4-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:30 finalizado
CF Peralada CF Peralada
0-6
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Mar 16 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Köln II Köln II
5-3
Hürth Hürth INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:00 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Millwall Millwall
1-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Chorley Chorley
0-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
2-4
Newport County Newport County INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:20 finalizado
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-6
PSG PSG INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Torquay United Torquay United
3-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
0-1
Leicester Leicester INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
AFC Telford United Telford United
0-1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 Aplazado
Farsley Farsley
20:30
Rotherham United Rotherham United
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Chester Chester
0-0
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
2-4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-0
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Loughgall Loughgall
2-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Northampton Northampton
0-4
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Matlock Town Matlock Town
1-2
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
1-4
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-3
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
2-7
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
3-0
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dungannon Swifts
0-2
Portadown INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Curzon Ashton
1-5
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Shildon AFC
3-7
Spennymoor Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Witton Albion
0-3
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Woking
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Burton Albion
2-1
Sheffield United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bath City
0-2
Bristol Rovers INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Barrow
2-0
Morecambe INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Longford Town
1-3
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Lincoln United FC
0-1
Alfreton Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Barnet
6-2
Crystal Palace INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Atherton
2-2
Altrincham INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Blackpool
2-0
Fylde INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Salisbury City
1-6
Swindon Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bognor Regis Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-1
Bromley INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Yeovil Town
1-6
Swansea City INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Sutton United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dartford
1-2
Gillingham INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brackley Town
1-5
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bedford Town
1-0
Kettering Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St. Albans City INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
1-5
Chesham United INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hamworthy United
0-2
Winchester City INFO
Mar 16 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Herne Bay
0-4
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Mar 16 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Porto
1-0
Fulham INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook