Clasificación Tercera Moldavia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Edinet
D
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
EFA Visoca
V
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
V
V
V
E
V
|
17 |
7 -1 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
4
|
|
Pepeni
V
E
V
V
D
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
5
|
|
Inter Soroca
V
E
D
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sîngerei
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 -1 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
7
|
|
Cruiz
D
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Olimpia
D
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
9
|
|
CF Riscani
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
10
|
|
FC Visoca
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 -1 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11
|
|
Ocniţa
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 -1 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
12
|
|
Grănicerul
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 -1 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
13
|
|
Codru Călărași II
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 -8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
FC Edinet
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Pepeni
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
5
|
|
Sîngerei
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Cruiz
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Grănicerul
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
FC Visoca
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
CF Riscani
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Ocniţa
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
FC Edinet
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Pepeni
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sîngerei
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Cruiz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
CF Riscani
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
9
|
|
Ocniţa
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
11
|
|
FC Visoca
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Grănicerul
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |