Clasificación Tercera División 1994
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amurrio
V
V
V
E
E
|
10 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
SCD Durango
V
E
V
V
E
|
10 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
V
E
V
E
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Santurtzi
E
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Balmaseda FC
E
V
D
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Mondragón
E
V
V
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
7
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
D
E
E
E
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Aurrera KE
E
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
Zalla
E
V
D
E
V
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
CD Elgoibar
E
E
V
D
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Tolosa CF
V
E
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
SD Urola
D
V
D
V
E
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
13
|
|
CD Hernani
V
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
SD Gernika
E
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
SD Erandio
E
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
D
D
E
E
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
SD Amorebieta
E
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
18
|
|
Sodupe
D
V
E
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
19
|
|
CD Getxo
E
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
20
|
|
CD Mungia
D
D
E
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santurtzi
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Mondragón
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
SCD Durango
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
SD Urola
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Amurrio
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Balmaseda FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
10
|
|
SD Gernika
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Zalla
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
SD Erandio
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Getxo
|
2 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
CD Mungia
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sodupe
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
CD Hernani
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amurrio
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
SCD Durango
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Balmaseda FC
|
5 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
4 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Hernani
|
4 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zalla
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mondragón
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santurtzi
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
2 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
14
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
CD Mungia
|
2 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
SD Gernika
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
SD Erandio
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sodupe
|
2 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
CD Getxo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20
|
|
SD Urola
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |