noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Kayserispor
  • Amedspor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Martes, 03 Diciembre 2019, 16:30 finalizado

Resultados

Mar 03 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
1-2
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Mar 03 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3-1
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Mar 03 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
5-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Mar 03 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Erokspor Erokspor
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Mar 03 Dic
18:45 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Mié 04 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
0-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Mié 04 Dic
11:45 finalizado
Eyupspor Eyupspor
0-3
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Mié 04 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor INFO
Mié 04 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
4-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Mié 04 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Altay Altay
1-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Mié 04 Dic
18:45 finalizado
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
0-2
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor INFO
Jue 05 Dic
11:00 finalizado
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
2-1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Jue 05 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3-2
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK INFO
Jue 05 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Altinordu Altinordu
3-5
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Jue 05 Dic
16:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
3-2
Samsunspor Samsunspor INFO
Jue 05 Dic
18:45 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3-0
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Mar 17 Dic
11:00
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
11:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Mar 17 Dic
12:30
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
12:30
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Mar 17 Dic
14:30
Samsunspor Samsunspor
14:30
Rizespor Rizespor
Mar 17 Dic
16:30
Adanaspor Adanaspor
16:30
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Mar 17 Dic
18:45
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
18:45
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Mié 18 Dic
11:00
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
11:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Mié 18 Dic
11:45
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
11:45
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Mié 18 Dic
12:30
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
12:30
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
Mié 18 Dic
14:30
Sivasspor Sivasspor
14:30
Erokspor Erokspor
Mié 18 Dic
16:30
Goztepe Goztepe
16:30
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
Mié 18 Dic
18:45
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
18:45
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Jue 19 Dic
11:00
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
11:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Jue 19 Dic
12:30
Denizlispor Denizlispor
12:30
Altinordu Altinordu
Jue 19 Dic
14:30
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
14:30
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
Jue 19 Dic
16:30
Bursaspor Bursaspor
16:30
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
Jue 19 Dic
18:45
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18:45
Altay Altay

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook