noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 29 Junio 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido České Budějovice - Amstetten

Goles

J. Kladrubsky
Gol
J. Kladrubsky
minuto 23'
minuto 45' M. Eglih
Gol
M. Eglih
minuto 51' D. Peham
Gol
D. Peham
Ivo Taborsky
Gol
Ivo Taborsky
minuto 77'
Sab 29 Jun
02:00 finalizado
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-1
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Sab 29 Jun
05:15 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-5
River Plate River Plate INFO
Sab 29 Jun
08:00 finalizado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
09:30 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
3-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-0
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Bežanija Bežanija
2-1
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Žilina II Žilina II
3-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Senica Senica
4-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0-5
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 29 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
4-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
5-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
5-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
0-8
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Veles Veles INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sab 29 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
0-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
4-1
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
10-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 29 Jun
13:30 finalizado
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
0-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Bad Ragaz Bad Ragaz
2-19
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
2-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Freiberg Freiberg
2-5
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
7-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0-0
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin
0-2
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Brechin City Brechin City
1-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
3-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
1-8
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sab 29 Jun
14:30 finalizado
Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie
0-6
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-3
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Buchholz Buchholz
1-13
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
5-4
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
0-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Munster 1919 Munster 1919
0-8
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
0-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Altenbochum Altenbochum
1-8
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2-1
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Köllerbach Köllerbach
0-9
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 29 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
2-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Stranraer Stranraer
1-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
2-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
4-1
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
0-11
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Nairn County Nairn County
0-3
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
4-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
St. Polten St. Polten
5-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-6
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Arbroath Arbroath
2-0
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Montrose Montrose
2-1
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
0-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Dachau Dachau
1-5
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
1-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0-2
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Querétaro Querétaro
2-3
Morelia Morelia INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
Bačka Topola INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Rapperswil
1-3
Zurich INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Lüneburger SK
2-3
Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Rapid Wien
2-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Sparta Praha
0-1
CFR Cluj INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-3
Arsenal Tula INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Oudenaarde
0-6
Anderlecht INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol
0-2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock
1-1
Brøndby IF INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
SV Dalfsen
0-11
PEC Zwolle INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Nitra
2-1
Šamorín INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Stade
1-2
Echallens INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Mura
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
AEK Larnaca
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Maribor
17:00
Hermannstadt
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Maribor
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
České
2-2
Amstetten INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
1-2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Thun
1-0
Aarau INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Servette
1-0
Grasshopper INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:30 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa
1-0
GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Wiener SK
1-2
Celtic INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Inter Zapresic
2-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Nancy
3-0
Amnéville INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow
0-1
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
FK Tuzla City INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Torhout
1-7
Club Brugge INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Clermont
1-2
Orléans INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
OH Leuven
3-1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Rijeka
2-1
Celje INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split
2-1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Namur
1-6
Standard de Liège INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Gurten
0-3
Ried INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Maribor
0-1
Slovácko INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Hartberg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Fichte Bielefeld
1-3
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
2-0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Thes Sport
0-3
Mechelen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
KFC Houtvenne
0-6
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Ajaccio
3-1
Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
KV Oostende INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Buitenpost
1-14
Heerenveen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Temse
1-7
Lokeren INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:08 finalizado
LKS Lodz
2-2
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Geel-Meerhout
0-11
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 29 Jun
20:30 finalizado
Rio Branco ES
0-2
Vasco da Gama INFO
Sab 29 Jun
21:00 finalizado
Athletico
0-2
Cerro Porteño INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook