noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Cuautla
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Zitacuaro
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • UA Zacatecas
  • Durango
  • Cimarrones II
  • Leones Negros Premier
  • Ciervos
  • Atlético Saltillo
  • Cañoneros Marina
  • Gavilanes FC
  • Cafessa Jalisco
  • Colima
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
  • Mazorqueros
Sábado, 18 Abril 2020, 02:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Tres de Marzo

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
Correcciones
+6 Puntos: Gavilanes FC
+4 Puntos: Coras Nayarit
+4 Puntos: Durango
+4 Puntos: Tepatitlán FC
+4 Puntos: UA Zacatecas
+3 Puntos: Murciélagos
+3 Puntos: Reynosa F.C.
+2 Puntos: Atlético
+2 Puntos: Estudiantes
+1 Puntos: Cimarrones II
+1 Puntos: Leones Negros P.
+1 Puntos: UA Chihuahua
+1 Puntos: UA Tamaulipas
1 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC
62 23 18 4 1 55 14 +41
2 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 56 24 15 7 2 47 24 +23
3 Reynosa F.C. Reynosa F.C.
53 23 16 2 5 51 22 +29
4 Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC
48 23 13 3 7 41 24 +17
5 Durango Durango
46 23 12 6 5 48 25 +23
6 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit
44 22 11 7 4 36 25 +11
7 Murciélagos Murciélagos 39 24 11 3 10 45 36 +9
8 UA Chihuahua UA Chihuahua
38 23 11 4 8 34 30 +4
9 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 37 24 10 5 9 28 23 +5
10 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos
25 22 7 2 13 30 41 -11
11 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas
21 23 5 5 13 26 41 -15
12 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre.
17 23 4 4 15 29 49 -20
13 Atlético Bahía Atlético Bahía 15 24 4 3 17 18 65 -47
14 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 13 24 3 4 17 17 51 -34
15 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II
12 23 2 5 16 15 50 -35
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala
43 20 13 4 3 30 14 +16
2 Irapuato Irapuato
40 20 12 4 4 42 28 +14
3 Pioneros Cancún Pioneros Cancún
34 20 9 7 4 37 25 +12
4 Pumas UNAM Premier Pumas UNAM Premier
33 21 9 6 6 38 31 +7
5 Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco
33 20 9 6 5 28 22 +6
6 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
31 20 8 7 5 31 19 +12
7 Inter Playa Carmen Inter Playa Carmen
27 20 7 6 7 32 26 +6
8 Reboceros Piedad Reboceros Piedad
27 21 8 3 10 26 33 -7
9 Yalmakan Yalmakan
25 21 7 4 10 35 42 -7
10 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros
24 20 6 6 8 26 33 -7
11 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina
23 20 6 5 9 19 33 -14
12 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy
11 20 2 5 13 15 33 -18
13 Atlético Luis Atlético Luis
11 21 2 5 14 18 38 -20
14 Orizaba Orizaba
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook