noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
  • VVV Venlo
  • Emmen
  • Almere City
  • FC Eindhoven
Martes, 22 Septiembre 2015, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Sportpark In De Bandert

Resultados

Mar 22 Sep
17:00 finalizado
SC Feyenoord Amateurs Feyenoord Amateurs
0-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Mar 22 Sep
17:00 finalizado
OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
3-4
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Mar 22 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Capelle Capelle
(5)1-1(4)
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Mar 22 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
2-3
Emmen Emmen INFO
Mar 22 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Scheveningen Scheveningen
(5)0-0(6)
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Mar 22 Sep
18:30 finalizado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
0-2
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
DOVO DOVO
0-3
Willem II Willem II INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
0-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Genemuiden Genemuiden
(3)3-3(1)
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
ACV ACV
1-2
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31 INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Spakenburg Spakenburg
3-0
Ter Leede Ter Leede INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
4-2
Staphorst Staphorst INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
EVV EVV
0-3
Almere City Almere City INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Lisse Lisse
0-4
HHC HHC INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Lienden Lienden
1-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Mar 22 Sep
20:45 finalizado
PSV PSV
3-2
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Mié 23 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
3-2
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mié 23 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
(5)3-3(6)
VVSB VVSB INFO
Mié 23 Sep
17:00 finalizado
HSC 21 HSC 21
(9)2-2(10)
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Mié 23 Sep
17:00 finalizado
HBS HBS
4-1
TOP Oss TOP Oss INFO
Mié 23 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
2-1
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
WKE Emmen WKE Emmen
2-5
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
De Treffers De Treffers
0-3
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Berkum Berkum
(5)4-4(3)
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-3
Achilles 29 Achilles 29 INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
4-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
6-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Mié 23 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
2-0
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Jue 24 Sep
18:30 finalizado
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Jue 24 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Feyenoord Feyenoord
3-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook