noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Lunes, 05 Octubre 2020, 00:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Arena da Amazônia
0 0
0 1

Estadísticas del partido Fast Clube - Independiente PA

Fast Clube Independiente PA
4
Goles
0
0
T. Rojas
1

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
1 Fast Clube Fast Clube 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
2 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 +4
3 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
4 Galvez EC Galvez EC 7 4 2 1 1 5 6 -1
5 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 6 4 1 3 0 2 1 +1
6 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 0
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
8 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Altos Altos 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6
2 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2
3 Ríver Ríver 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1
4 Baré EC Baré EC 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
5 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 4 4 1 1 2 6 4 +2
6 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
7 Sinop FC Sinop FC 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
8 Santos AP Santos AP 3 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Globo Globo 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Afogados Afogados 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
4 América RN América RN 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1
5 Campinense Campinense 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1
6 Floresta EC Floresta EC 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
7 Atlético Atlético 3 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 ABC ABC 8 4 2 2 0 11 1 +10
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 6 4 1 3 0 7 5 +2
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
4 Coruripe Coruripe 6 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1
6 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 4 4 1 1 2 3 2 +1
7 Central SC Central SC 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 0
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 2 4 0 2 2 4 14 -10
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Goianésia Goianésia 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
2 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1
3 Águia Negra Águia Negra 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 +1
4 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 6 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1
5 Goiânia Goiânia 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
6 Aparecidense Aparecidense 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
7 União União 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Gama Gama 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8
2 Tupynambás Tupynambás 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3
3 Atlético Atlético 7 4 2 1 1 7 2 +5
4 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
5 Brasiliense Brasiliense 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
6 Villa Nova Villa Nova 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
7 Caldense Caldense 1 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 8 4 2 2 0 11 4 +7
2 Bangu Bangu 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
3 Cabofriense Cabofriense 8 4 2 2 0 10 7 +3
4 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
5 Mirassol Mirassol 5 4 1 2 1 8 4 +4
6 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 3 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5
8 TCW TCW 0 4 0 0 4 4 18 -14
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2
2 Novorizontino Novorizontino 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 +2
3 São Luiz São Luiz 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Pelotas Pelotas 6 4 2 0 2 3 3 0
5 Joinville Joinville 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1
6 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 3 4 1 0 3 4 4 0
7 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 3 4 0 3 1 0 1 -1
8 São Caetano São Caetano 2 4 0 2 2 0 4 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook