Clasificación Tercera Galicia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosende
V
E
V
V
V
|
39 |
17 -1 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
2
|
|
Tebra F.C.
V
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
17 -1 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 55 | 27 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gondomar Base
D
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
17 -1 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
4
|
|
San Salvador
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
17 -1 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 23 | +21 |
5
|
|
Ribadelouro
E
D
E
E
V
|
33 |
17 -1 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 45 | 29 | +16 |
6
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas B
D
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
17 -1 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 30 | +23 |
7
|
|
Oiense
V
V
V
V
D
|
32 |
17 -1 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 32 | +6 |
8
|
|
Goian B
D
E
D
V
D
|
29 |
17 -1 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 54 | 28 | +26 |
9
|
|
Progresista
V
E
D
D
V
|
29 |
17 -1 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
10
|
|
Xinzo
D
V
V
E
D
|
29 |
17 -1 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
11
|
|
SD Castelo
V
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
17 -1 |
8 | 0 | 9 | 48 | 44 | +4 |
12
|
|
C Guillarei
D
D
D
E
D
|
22 |
17 -1 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
13
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
E
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
17 -1 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
14
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
V
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
17 -1 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
15
|
|
Arbo F.C.
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
17 -1 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
16
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
18 |
2 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 66 | -42 |
17
|
|
Cultural Areas B
D
E
D
E
V
|
9 |
17 -1 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 60 | -33 |
18
|
|
Covelo CF
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
17 -1 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
19
|
|
Oliveira
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
17 -1 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 67 | -49 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oiense
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
2
|
|
Tebra F.C.
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
3
|
|
Xinzo
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
Goian B
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
5
|
|
Gondomar Base
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
6
|
|
Mosende
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
San Salvador
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
8
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
9
|
|
Ribadelouro
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
10
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
11
|
|
SD Castelo
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
12
|
|
Progresista
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
13
|
|
C Guillarei
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
14
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
15
|
|
Arbo F.C.
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
Cultural Areas B
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
17
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18
|
|
Covelo CF
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
19
|
|
Oliveira
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosende
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
2
|
|
Tebra F.C.
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
3
|
|
Progresista
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
4
|
|
San Salvador
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
5
|
|
Ribadelouro
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Gondomar Base
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
7
|
|
Juvenil de Ponteareas B
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
8
|
|
C Guillarei
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Oiense
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
10
|
|
Goian B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
11
|
|
SD Castelo
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
12
|
|
Xinzo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
14
|
|
Arbo F.C.
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
15
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
16
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 44 | -30 |
17
|
|
Covelo CF
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
18
|
|
Cultural Areas B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
19
|
|
Oliveira
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33 | -26 |