noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 22 Julio 2020, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Sport utcai stadion
Mié 22 Jul
09:30 finalizado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
3-0
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK INFO
Mié 22 Jul
10:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Mié 22 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Taksony Taksony
1-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mié 22 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Niort Niort
Mié 22 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Mié 22 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-0
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV INFO
Mié 22 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Antwerp Antwerp
1-3
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mié 22 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-0
Struga Struga INFO
Mié 22 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
9-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 22 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Mié 22 Jul
16:30 finalizado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Mié 22 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cholet Cholet
0-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4-0
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Písek Písek
3-0
České Budějovice II České INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovácko Slovácko
3-0
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
2-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
0-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-3
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnishki Geroy INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Chambly Chambly
17:00
Lens Lens
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1-2
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
4-0
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Mié 22 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi Shkupi
0-1
Renova Renova INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-0
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-1
Monaco Monaco INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
5-2
Olympia Hradec Králové Olympia Hradec Kr. INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
1-2
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
2-3
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
0-0
Etar Etar INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
18:00
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-0
Sopron Sopron INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trutnov Trutnov
0-5
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
18:00
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kisvárda Kisvárda
2-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-0
Deinze Deinze INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-6
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-4
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC Kapellerfeld FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld Grossfeld INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Frauental Frauental
2-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
18:30
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Budapest BVSC Budapest BVSC INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
18:30
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Schwechat Schwechat
4-1
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
1-2
Nosaby Nosaby INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
6-0
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
2-2
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kuchl Kuchl
2-2
Bürmoos Bürmoos INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SAK 1914 SAK 1914
1-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
4-4
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Rangers FC Rangers FC
4-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
4-1
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:45 finalizado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-3
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Mié 22 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
1-1
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook