Clasificación Autonómica Navarra 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peña Azagresa
V
V
D
D
E
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
2
|
|
CD Fontellas
V
V
V
E
E
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
3
|
|
Murchante
E
E
V
V
E
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
4
|
|
Aoiz
D
E
V
V
V
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
5
|
|
Gares
V
V
E
V
V
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
6
|
|
Oberena
V
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
FC Bidezarra
D
E
V
V
E
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
8
|
|
Mendi
V
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
Infanzones
D
D
V
D
E
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
10
|
|
Lourdes
D
E
D
V
V
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
11
|
|
Erriberri
V
E
D
D
E
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
12
|
|
CF Beti Casedano
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
13
|
|
River Ega
D
E
E
E
E
|
17 |
15 |
3 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
14
|
|
Azkoyen
E
D
D
D
E
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Ablitense
E
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
16
|
|
Idoya
V
D
E
V
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
17
|
|
Valtierrano
E
E
V
D
E
|
16 |
15 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
18
|
|
CD Iruña
D
E
D
D
E
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aoiz
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
CD Fontellas
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Peña Azagresa
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Mendi
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Murchante
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Gares
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
CF Beti Casedano
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
CD Ablitense
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Infanzones
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Oberena
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
11
|
|
Lourdes
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
River Ega
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
14
|
|
Idoya
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15
|
|
Valtierrano
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
16
|
|
Erriberri
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Iruña
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Azkoyen
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peña Azagresa
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
2
|
|
Azkoyen
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gares
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Erriberri
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
6
|
|
Oberena
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Murchante
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Fontellas
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lourdes
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
CD Iruña
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
River Ega
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Valtierrano
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Idoya
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Infanzones
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
15
|
|
Aoiz
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
CD Ablitense
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
17
|
|
CF Beti Casedano
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
18
|
|
Mendi
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -6 |