noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Sábado, 23 Mayo 2020, 11:00 finalizado
Sab 23 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long
5-0
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-4
Písek Písek INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
2-5
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
6-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Vozdovac Vozdovac
2-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
1-0
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
0-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
3-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
1-5
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-0
Senica Senica INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
12:00 Aplazado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
12:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sab 23 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sab 23 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IK Brage IK Brage
Sab 23 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
14:00
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Sab 23 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
GAIS GAIS
Sab 23 Mayo
14:10 finalizado
Riga FC Riga FC
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
16:30 finalizado
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
2-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
0-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Keila Keila
3-3
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-3
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
1-0
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve INFO
Sab 23 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook