Clasificación Tercera Moldavia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Edinet
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
E
V
V
V
E
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
EFA Visoca
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Pepeni
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Inter Soroca
D
V
V
E
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Cruiz
V
E
D
V
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sîngerei
D
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Olimpia
D
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
FC Visoca
D
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Ocniţa
D
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
11
|
|
Grănicerul
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Codru Călărași II
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
13
|
|
CF Riscani
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
14
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 -6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
FC Edinet
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Pepeni
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Cruiz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Grănicerul
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
FC Visoca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Ocniţa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sîngerei
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CF Riscani
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flacăra Făleşti
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
FC Edinet
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sîngerei
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
EFA Visoca
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pepeni
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
CF Riscani
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
7
|
|
FC Olimpia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
8
|
|
Ocniţa
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
9
|
|
Inter Soroca
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
FC Visoca
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Cruiz
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Teleneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Grănicerul
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |