noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Martes, 21 Enero 2020, 18:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Sparkassen-Erzgebirgsstadion

Alineación Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

Mar 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-2
Botafogo Botafogo INFO
Mar 21 Ene
03:00 finalizado
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Mar 21 Ene
05:00 finalizado
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
8-1
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Mar 21 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Mar 21 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
10:30
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights
Mar 21 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Mar 21 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
2-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Mar 21 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
4-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Pelister Pelister
14:00
Tikves Tikves
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
Səbail Səbail INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
3-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Mar 21 Ene
14:30 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-3
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
1-0
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
15:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Basel Basel
1-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Al Uwaynah Al Uwaynah
0-10
Zenit Zenit INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
Beroe Beroe INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
2-4
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Mar 21 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
1-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Mar 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Mar 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
5-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Mar 21 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Mar 21 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
17:00
Jerv Jerv
Mar 21 Ene
17:00 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Mar 21 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
9-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Mar 21 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Kustosija Kustosija
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Stripfing Stripfing
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
HB Køge HB Køge
0-0
B93 B93 INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
1-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:15 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
6-1
Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller Michael INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
4-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Kriens Kriens
4-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
0-3
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Mar 21 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Mar 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
4-1
Mannswörth Mannswörth INFO
Mar 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Mar 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
1-1
Leobendorf Leobendorf INFO
Mar 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Aarau Aarau
3-0
Baden Baden INFO
Mar 21 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
19:00
Gesztely Gesztely
Mar 21 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Mar 21 Ene
20:30 Aplazado
Midleton Midleton
20:30
Cork City Cork City
Mar 21 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Mar 21 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0-2
Galway United Galway United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook