noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 13 Julio 2006, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Adrian Casha
  • Estadio: ŠRC Bonifika

Alineación FC Koper - Litex Lovech

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Ljupko Petrovic
Jue 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Karvan FK Karvan FK
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Jue 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Orasje Orasje
0-2
Domžale Domžale INFO
Jue 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mika Mika
1-3
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Jue 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
2-1
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta INFO
Jue 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
2-0
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Jue 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
3-0
FC Rangers FC Rangers INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-2
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-2
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Ameri FC Ameri
0-1
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia INFO
Jue 13 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
1-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
3-1
Murata Murata INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
1-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Gefle Gefle
1-2
Llanelli AFC Llanelli AFC INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
1-0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-4
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
2-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Jue 13 Jul
19:30 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
5-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
4-0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
0-1
IK Start IK Start INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Fehérvár Fehérvár
1-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Basel Basel
3-1
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-1
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
0-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
1-3
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC
0-0
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík INFO
Jue 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
2-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 13 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Hibernians Hibernians
0-4
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Jue 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
0-0
Basel Basel INFO
Jue 27 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
2-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Jue 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Urartu FC Urartu
1-2
FC Ameri FC Ameri INFO
Jue 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Jue 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva
2-1
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC INFO
Jue 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Qarabağ Qarabağ
1-2
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
3-0
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Jue 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
2-0
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Jue 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Jue 27 Jul
17:45 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-0
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo INFO
Jue 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
0-1
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Rangers FC Rangers
0-2
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Jue 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
1-0
Levadia Levadia INFO
Jue 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
0-3
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas
1-0
Portadown Portadown INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
IK Start IK Start
3-0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-1
Karvan FK Karvan FK INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
4-1
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta
0-2
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
1-1
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia INFO
Jue 27 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
5-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
5-1
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
5-1
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Randers Randers INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
5-0
Orasje Orasje INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Llanelli AFC Llanelli AFC
0-0
Gefle Gefle INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Derry City Derry City
1-0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
3-1
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Jue 27 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
0-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Jue 27 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Murata Murata
0-4
APOEL APOEL INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook