noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Jueves, 28 enero 2021, 13:00 Aplazado
Jue 28 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Shkupi Shkupi
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Jue 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5-0
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Jue 28 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Vozdovac Vozdovac
11:00
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
Jue 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
4-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Jue 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Woombye Snakes Woombye Snakes
0-1
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast INFO
Jue 28 Ene
11:30 finalizado
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Jue 28 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
2-2
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Jue 28 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-4
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Jue 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Jue 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Jue 28 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
13:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Jue 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Montana Montana
1-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Jue 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Minai Minai
1-2
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Senica Senica
14:00
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
14:00
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Capljina Capljina
1-3
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2-2
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-2
Junak Junak INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Jue 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-0
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Næstved Næstved INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
5-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
1-2
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Jue 28 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
3-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Jue 28 Ene
16:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Jue 28 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Jue 28 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Hobro Hobro
2-1
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Jue 28 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Grorud Grorud
Jue 28 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook