noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 28 Agosto 2003, 14:30 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Dejan Staniši?
  • Estadio: Stadioni Tamaz Stepania

Historia

Mar 12 Ago
17:05 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
2-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Mar 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Valletta FC Valletta FC
0-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Mar 12 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Smederevo Smederevo INFO
Mié 13 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
1-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Jue 14 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Atyrau Atyrau
1-4
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Jue 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
FCSB FCSB INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-4
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
1-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Púchov Púchov
3-0
Sioni Sioni INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cementarnica 55 Cementarnica 55
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
FC Astana-1964 FC Astana-1964 INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
1-3
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:05 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
3-2
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Jue 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Celje Celje
7-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Jue 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten
2-1
Grindavík Grindavík INFO
Jue 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-0
Domagnano Domagnano INFO
Jue 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Jue 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Jue 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town
0-3
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Jue 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
1-2
Kamen Ingrad Velika Kamen Ingrad Veli. INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
0-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
5-2
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Molde FK Molde FK
2-0
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5-0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0-0
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0-5
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Jue 14 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
2-1
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-1
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Malmö Malmö
4-0
Portadown Portadown INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia
2-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
5-0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
1-0
Shelbourne Shelbourne INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Lens Lens
3-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
1-3
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
FC TVMK FC TVMK INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:30 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-0
Fylkir Fylkir INFO
Jue 14 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid INFO
Mié 27 Ago
13:00 finalizado
FC Astana-1964 FC Astana-1964
1-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 27 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atlantas Atlantas
1-4
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia INFO
Jue 28 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Sioni Sioni
0-3
Púchov Púchov INFO
Jue 28 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Shirak Shirak
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Jue 28 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Urartu FC Urartu
1-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 28 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Smederevo Smederevo
3-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Jue 28 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
0-5
Celje Celje INFO
Jue 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
2-3
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Jue 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Jue 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
0-2
Lens Lens INFO
Jue 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
3-2
Levadia Levadia INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-2
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
1-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC TVMK FC TVMK
0-3
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2-0
Atyrau Atyrau INFO
Jue 28 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
3-0
Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
6-0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
2-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-3
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:15 finalizado
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
1-4
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Grindavík Grindavík
1-1
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FCSB FCSB
0-0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Jue 28 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Fylkir Fylkir
0-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Kamen Ingrad Velika Kamen Ingrad Veli.
7-0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-4
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-2
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-0
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
2-0
Valletta FC Valletta FC INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Dundee Dundee
4-0
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Lokeren Lokeren
3-1
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Domagnano Domagnano
0-4
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Derry City Derry City
0-3
APOEL APOEL INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid
0-2
Man. City Man. City INFO
Jue 28 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2-3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Jue 28 Ago
21:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-1
Cementarnica 55 Cementarnica 55 INFO
Jue 28 Ago
22:00 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
5-0
Coleraine Coleraine INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook