noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
Sábado, 22 Junio 2019
  • Estadio: Štadión Antona Malatinského

Historia

Cara a cara: FC Spartak Trnava-Petržalka Akadémia

01 May 10
17:30 | jor. 30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
05 Dic 09
15:00 | jor. 19
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
25 Nov 09
jor. 3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
03 Nov 09
jor. 3
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
3-2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
29 Ago 09
19:30 | jor. 8
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
25 Abr 09
14:00 | jor. 26
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
0-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
08 Nov 08
20:15 | jor. 15
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
4-2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
08 Oct 08
15:00 | jor. 4
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
1-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
27 May 08
jor. 32
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
01 May 08
jor. 5
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
15 Mar 08
jor. 21
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
23 Sep 07
jor. 10
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
3-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
29 Oct 06
jor. 18
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
1-2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
27 Ago 06
jor. 7
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
22 Abr 06
jor. 28
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
19 Nov 05
jor. 19
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
20 Sep 05
jor. 10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-3
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
17 Jul 05
jor. 1
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
0-2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
11 May 05
jor. 30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-1
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
16 Mar 05
jor. 21
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
0-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
23 Oct 04
jor. 12
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
08 Ago 04
jor. 3
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
3-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
25 May 04
17:00 | jor. 33
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
04 Abr 04
10:30 | jor. 24
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
0-2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
09 Nov 03
17:30 | jor. 15
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-1
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
24 Ago 03
10:30 | jor. 6
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
03 May 03
jor. 29
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
09 Mar 03
jor. 20
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
28 Sep 02
jor. 11
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
21 Jul 02
jor. 2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
1-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
15 May 01
jor. 32
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
01 Abr 01
jor. 23
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
3-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
28 Oct 00
jor. 14
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
13 Ago 00
jor. 5
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
15 Abr 00
jor. 24
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
4-2
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
26 Sep 99
jor. 9
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
04 May 99
jor. 27
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
01 Nov 98
jor. 12
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka Akadémia
2-3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sab 22 Jun
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
-
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés
Sab 22 Jun
10:30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
10:30
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka
Sab 22 Jun
11:00
Skalica Skalica
11:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Sab 22 Jun
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Senica Senica
Sab 22 Jun
11:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
11:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Sab 22 Jun
11:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
11:00
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Sab 22 Jun
11:00
Raków Częstochowa Raków
11:00
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Sab 22 Jun
12:00
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12:00
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
Sab 22 Jun
13:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
13:00
Randers Randers
Sab 22 Jun
14:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
14:00
Sochi Sochi
Sab 22 Jun
14:00
Karviná Karviná
14:00
Žilina Žilina
Sab 22 Jun
14:00
Zelzate Zelzate
14:00
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
Basel Basel
15:00
Kriens Kriens
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
Benešov Benešov
15:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
15:00
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
15:00
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
1860 München 1860 München
15:00
VfR Garching VfR Garching
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay
15:00
Cliftonville Cliftonville
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
15:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Sab 22 Jun
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
15:00
Jablonec Jablonec
Sab 22 Jun
16:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
16:00
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Sab 22 Jun
16:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16:00
Sered Sered
Sab 22 Jun
16:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
16:00
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
17:00
Videoton Videoton
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
17:00
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
17:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Belchatow Belchatow
17:00
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Maribor Maribor
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
17:00
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
17:00
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
DAC DAC
17:00
Šamorín Šamorín
Sab 22 Jun
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Sab 22 Jun
18:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
18:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Sab 22 Jun
18:00
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
18:00
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Sab 22 Jun
18:00
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
18:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sab 22 Jun
18:00
Groen Rood Katelijne Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen Mechelen
Sab 22 Jun
18:30
Klosterneuburg Klosterneuburg
18:30
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook