noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 12 Enero 2019, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadio Marco Druso
Resumen del partido

Goles

S. Mazzocchi
Gol
S. Mazzocchi
minuto 41'
S. Mazzocchi
Gol
S. Mazzocchi
minuto 50'
C. De Cenco
Gol
C. De Cenco
minuto 87'
Sab 12 Ene
01:35 finalizado
Millonarios Millonarios
1-0
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Sab 12 Ene
10:15 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
0-5
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 12 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Sered Sered
0-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sab 12 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
7-2
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 12 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-0
Zlín II Zlín II INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
2-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-1
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
10-1
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Cegledi Cegledi
1-0
Dabas Dabas INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-2
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
5-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sab 12 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
3-0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Sab 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sab 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-4
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sab 12 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Brandenburger Brandenburger
0-1
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sab 12 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 12 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 12 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
13:00
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Sab 12 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Radotín Radotín INFO
Sab 12 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
0-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 12 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ilves Ilves
4-0
HIFK HIFK INFO
Sab 12 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0-4
Colo Colo Colo Colo INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-4
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2-2
Rudes Rudes INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
0-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
3-0
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Sab 12 Ene
14:30 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Empoli Empoli
1-0
Perugia Perugia INFO
Sab 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sudtirol Sudtirol
3-0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sab 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-1
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Sab 12 Ene
15:30 finalizado
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
1-0
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski INFO
Sab 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
St. Polten St. Polten
4-2
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Sab 12 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
2-2
AC Monza AC Monza INFO
Sab 12 Ene
19:00 finalizado
São Paulo São Paulo
2-4
Ajax Ajax INFO
Sab 12 Ene
22:00 finalizado
Flamengo Flamengo
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Sab 12 Ene
23:00 finalizado
América de Cali América de Cali
0-1
Santa Fe Santa Fe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook