noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Viernes, 07 Agosto 2020, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: De Grolsch Veste
Vie 07 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Metz Metz INFO
Vie 07 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Vie 07 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Vie 07 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Vie 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Grenoble Grenoble
3-0
Grasse Grasse INFO
Vie 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Vie 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Vie 07 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Vie 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-1
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Vie 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-1
Rohrbach Rohrbach INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-4
Doxa Doxa INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Gzira United Gzira United
4-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Industria Galda Industria Galda
18:00
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Holstebro Holstebro
2-1
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Vie 07 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Nottingen Nottingen
3-3
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Atromitos Atromitos
0-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Schwechat Schwechat
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
1-4
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-0
Frauental Frauental INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
2-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Emmen Emmen
2-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Vie 07 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Gurten Gurten INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
3-1
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31 INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Donau Donau
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Seligenporten Seligenporten
1-6
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
8-0
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Lebring Lebring
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
5-2
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
3-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
HHC HHC
3-0
Heerenveen Sub 21 Heerenveen Sub 21 INFO
Vie 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Admira Admira
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook