Copa Chatham Nueva Zelanda Ronda Preliminar 1/64

Partidos 1/64 - Copa Chatham Nueva Zelanda 2021

1/64

sábado, 15 mayo 2021
Fin
1/64
FC Western
FC Western
0-3
Napier City Rovers
Napier City Rovers
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Havelock North Wanderers
Havelock North Wanderers
3-2
Palmerston North Marist
Palmerston North Marist
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Ngongotaha
Ngongotaha
1-5
Tauranga
Tauranga
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Otorohanga
Otorohanga
0-3
Manurewa
Manurewa
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Waikato Unicol
Waikato Unicol
2-1
Bohemian Celtic
Bohemian Celtic
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Kapiti Coast United
Kapiti Coast United
4-0
Waikanae AFC
Waikanae AFC
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
TAWA
TAWA
10-1
Douglas Villa
Douglas Villa
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
North Wellington AFC
North Wellington AFC
2-1
Seatoun
Seatoun
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Parklands United
Parklands United
0-8
Cashmere Technical
Cashmere Technical
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Waimakariri United
Waimakariri United
0-3
Coastal Spirit
Coastal Spirit
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Halswell United FC
Halswell United FC
2-3
Selwyn United
Selwyn United
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Western AFC
Western AFC
0-1
Burwood AFC
Burwood AFC
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Geraldine
Geraldine
0-3
Queenstown Rovers
Queenstown Rovers
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Roslyn Wakari
Roslyn Wakari
1-3
Dunedin City Royals
Dunedin City Royals
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Mosgiel
Mosgiel
5-0
West End
West End
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Wanaka
Wanaka
4-0
Queens Park
Queens Park
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
East Coast Bays
East Coast Bays
3-2
Hibiscus Coast
Hibiscus Coast
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Navy
Navy
2-4
Whangarei
Whangarei
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Huntly Thistle
Huntly Thistle
1-6
Green Island
Green Island
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
West Hamilton United
West Hamilton United
2-0
Matamata Swifts
Matamata Swifts
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Greenhithe Catimba
Greenhithe Catimba
0-4
Ellerslie
Ellerslie
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Otahuhu United
Otahuhu United
0-3
Cambridge
Cambridge
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Onehunga Mangere
Onehunga Mangere
5-3
Takapuna
Takapuna
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
True Blues FC
True Blues FC
3-0
Papatoetoe
Papatoetoe
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Fencibles United
Fencibles United
2-4
Claudelands Rovers
Claudelands Rovers
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Waiheke United
Waiheke United
3-2
Oratia
Oratia
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Ranui Swanson
Ranui Swanson
2-0
Bucklands Beach
Bucklands Beach
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Papakura City
Papakura City
3-1
Otumoetai
Otumoetai
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Gore Wanderers
Gore Wanderers
3-2
Grants Braes
Grants Braes
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Wellington United
Wellington United
5-0
Stokes Valley
Stokes Valley
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Ferrymead Bays
Ferrymead Bays
3-1
Nomads Utd
Nomads Utd
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Ngaruawahia United
Ngaruawahia United
2-2
Beachlands Maraetai
Beachlands Maraetai
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Brooklyn Northern United
Brooklyn Northern United
0-5
Waterside Karori
Waterside Karori
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Island Bay United
Island Bay United
4-1
Petone
Petone
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Twenty 11
Twenty 11
0-2
Christchurch United
Christchurch United
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Victoria University
Victoria University
1-3
Upper Hutt City
Upper Hutt City
15 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Franklin United
Franklin United
3-1
Te Atatu AFC
Te Atatu AFC
15 MAY 2021
domingo, 16 mayo 2021
Fin
1/64
Nelson
Nelson
1-2
Rangers AFC
Rangers AFC
16 MAY 2021
Fin
1/64
Wellington Marist
Wellington Marist
1-2
Stop Out
Stop Out
16 MAY 2021
X