noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Viernes, 28 Junio 2019, 11:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Ion Oblemenco

Alineación FC Universitatea Craiova - Viktoria Plzeň

Vie 28 Jun
03:00 finalizado
Atlante FC Atlante FC
0-1
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Vie 28 Jun
04:00 finalizado
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-1
Tijuana Tijuana INFO
Vie 28 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Vie 28 Jun
10:00 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
3-3
FCSB FCSB INFO
Vie 28 Jun
11:30 finalizado
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
1-3
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 28 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Vie 28 Jun
12:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-2
Polessya Polessya INFO
Vie 28 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
0-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Vie 28 Jun
15:10 finalizado
Venados Venados
0-3
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Vie 28 Jun
15:30 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1-2
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Vie 28 Jun
15:45 finalizado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Vie 28 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Vie 28 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Vie 28 Jun
16:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0-2
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi INFO
Vie 28 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
2-2
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Etar Etar INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Kottern Kottern
1-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:00 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-3
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Qarabağ Qarabağ
2-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:30 finalizado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0-0
Səbail Səbail INFO
Vie 28 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Schönberg Schönberg
0-13
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
0-6
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
0-3
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
0-5
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
0-4
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Wunstorf Wunstorf
0-4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
1-8
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
3-3
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:30 finalizado
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg
0-8
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
1-11
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Vie 28 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Oythe Oythe
1-10
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Mettlach Mettlach
4-1
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Harelbeke Harelbeke
0-3
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Breitenrain Breitenrain
2-0
Thun II Thun II INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
6-1
FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
1-1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 Aplazado
Buchbach Buchbach
19:00
Ismaning Ismaning
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-4
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Nieuw Buinen Nieuw Buinen
1-13
Emmen Emmen INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Bad Erlach Bad Erlach
0-11
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Oberneuland Oberneuland
2-1
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Vie 28 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
3-0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton INFO
Vie 28 Jun
20:30 finalizado
São Paulo São Paulo
4-2
São Bento São Bento INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook