noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 02 Febrero 2019, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Kollárova ulice

Historia

Cara a cara: Vlašim-Benešov

12 Jul 19
18:00 | jor. 12
Vlašim Vlašim
2-3
Benešov Benešov
13 Jul 16
18:00 | jor. 35
Vlašim Vlašim
4-0
Benešov Benešov
20 May 07
jor. 26
Benešov Benešov
0-2
Vlašim Vlašim
14 Oct 06
jor. 11
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Benešov Benešov
Sab 02 Feb
finalizado
Atlanta United Atlanta United
7-1
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Dabas Dabas
0-3
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-0
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
7-1
Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Treibach Treibach
1-1
Dolomit Eberstein Dolomit Eberstein INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
2-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 02 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Pribram Pribram
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
1-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Parndorf Parndorf
6-0
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
8-1
Přerov Přerov INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 02 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
1-2
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Elche Elche
0-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
KFUM KFUM
12:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
2-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-3
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Örgryte Örgryte
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
3-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
3-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
4-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:10 finalizado
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
5-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cabinteely Cabinteely INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-3
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen INFO
Sab 02 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
4-0
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Norrby Norrby
3-1
GAIS GAIS INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
1-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
2-1
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Eilenburg Eilenburg
1-2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Zadar Zadar
0-1
Trnje Trnje INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
3-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kalmar Kalmar
2-1
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
Skeid Skeid INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Degerfors Degerfors
0-0
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sab 02 Feb
13:30 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
8-1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
1-2
Frigg Frigg INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
14:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
3-3
SV Deutsch Goritz SV Deutsch Goritz INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
3-1
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
5-0
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
USK Anif USK Anif
3-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
6-0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-2
Donau Donau INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-0
Langenrohr Langenrohr INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
14:00
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A.
5-2
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
5-2
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bryne Bryne
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
5-1
Pfullendorf Pfullendorf INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Tromso IL Tromso IL
3-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
5-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-1
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
5-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
14:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Sab 02 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
0-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Sab 02 Feb
14:30 Aplazado
Perugia Perugia
14:30
Rieti Rieti
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Levanger Levanger
1-0
Steinkjer Steinkjer INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Athlone Town Athlone Town
0-4
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
0-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
5-1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
0-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
15:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5-0
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Köln II Köln II
3-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sab 02 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
1-4
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Sab 02 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Sab 02 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 02 Feb
16:15 finalizado
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
2-0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sab 02 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook