noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Viernes, 07 Febrero 2020, 16:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Krasnodar Stadium
Vie 07 Feb
09:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Vie 07 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Vie 07 Feb
09:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Vie 07 Feb
09:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-0
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Vie 07 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Vie 07 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Vie 07 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 07 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Vie 07 Feb
12:30 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Vie 07 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Vie 07 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 07 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
13:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Vie 07 Feb
13:00 finalizado
ESMTK ESMTK
2-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
3-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
2-0
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
3-0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Tromso IL Tromso IL
0-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
3-1
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:30 finalizado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Vie 07 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
15:00
Horn Horn
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-1
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Jerv Jerv
2-1
Notodden Notodden INFO
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Vie 07 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-1
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Vie 07 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Vie 07 Feb
16:30 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
4-3
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Vie 07 Feb
16:45 finalizado
Trans Trans
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Vie 07 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Karviná II Karviná II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Vie 07 Feb
17:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
4-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Vie 07 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Örgryte Örgryte
2-2
Norrby Norrby INFO
Vie 07 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-2
Egersund Egersund INFO
Vie 07 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Bryne Bryne
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Vie 07 Feb
18:15 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-1
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Vie 07 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Osters IF Osters IF
1-0
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Vie 07 Feb
18:35 finalizado
TJK Legion TJK Legion
3-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Vie 07 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Mjällby Mjällby
0-1
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Vie 07 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
3-0
SV Langenlebarn SV Langenlebarn INFO
Vie 07 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen INFO
Vie 07 Feb
19:30 finalizado
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
3-3
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer INFO
Vie 07 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
6-2
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Vie 07 Feb
20:00 finalizado
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-5
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Vie 07 Feb
20:15 finalizado
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
0-1
Köflach Köflach INFO
Vie 07 Feb
20:45 finalizado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
0-1
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers INFO
Vie 07 Feb
20:45 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Vie 07 Feb
22:00 Aplazado
Inter Miami Inter Miami
22:00
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook