noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Dinamo Kiev
  • Zorya Luhansk
  • Vorskla Poltava
  • Chornomorets Odessa
  • Oleksandria
  • Karpaty Lviv
  • Olimpik Donetsk
  • Volyn Lutsk
  • Avanhard Kramatorsk
  • FC Veres
  • Inhulets
  • Kolos Kovalivka
  • Metalurh Zaporizhya
  • Illichivets Mariupol
  • Desna Chernihiv
  • MFK Mykolaiv
  • Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
  • Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  • Obolon
  • Real Pharma
  • Kremin
Sábado, 29 Agosto 2020, 14:30 finalizado
Mié 26 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-2
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad INFO
Vie 28 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Chayka Chayka
0-1
Polessya Polessya INFO
Vie 28 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Karpaty Halych Karpaty Halych
1-2
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Sab 29 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Peremoga Peremoga
0-2
Kremin Kremin INFO
Sab 29 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Metal Kharkiv Metal Kharkiv
1-3
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro INFO
Sab 29 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Nikopol Nikopol
1-3
Krystal Krystal INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Viktoriya Mykolaivka Viktoriya
4-0
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol' INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dol.
2-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha. INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-3
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
0-1
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rubikon Rubikon
0-2
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
3-0
Chernihiv Chernihiv INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
2-0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna INFO
Sab 29 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
(8)1-1(7)
FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia INFO
Dom 30 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol
2-1
Real Pharma Real Pharma INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr
4-0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Olimpiya Savyntsi Olimpiya Savyntsi
1-2
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Mar 08 Sep
17:00 finalizado
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy Dnipro Cherkasy
0-5
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Mié 09 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
(4)0-0(3)
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook