Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
V
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 8 | +28 |
2
|
|
Hitrino
E
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
3
|
|
Spartak Varna
E
V
V
V
E
|
27 |
13 |
7 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 14 | +27 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
E
V
V
D
D
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
D
V
D
E
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
E
V
D
E
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
E
D
E
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8
|
|
Kubrat
V
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
9
|
|
Topoli
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
V
V
D
D
E
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
E
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
D
D
D
E
|
3 |
12 -1 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 39 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | +21 |
2
|
|
Hitrino
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
3
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
Topoli
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Kaliakra
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Hitrino
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Kubrat
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Kaliakra
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Topoli
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
11
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 | -18 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |