noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Anzhi
  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Dinamo Barnaul
  • FK Chita
  • FC Orenburg
  • SKA Rostov
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
Miércoles, 30 Septiembre 2020, 12:00 finalizado
2 0
1 0

Estadísticas del partido Zenit Irkutsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Veles Veles 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
3 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
3 Yenisey Yenisey 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ufa Ufa 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Chertanovo Chertanovo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Leningradets Leningradets 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Sochi Sochi 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Chernomorets Chernomorets 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
Grupo 10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Tambov Tambov 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook