Campeonato de Portugal Grupo D Jor. 33

Clasificación Campeonato de Portugal 2019

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Praiense
Praiense
V E V V D
74 33
23 5 5 56 21 +35
2
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
V V V V V
70 33
23 1 9 71 27 +44
3
Real Sport Clube
Real Sport Clube
V E E V V
66 33
19 9 5 59 22 +37
4
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
V D E D V
61 33
17 10 6 42 22 +20
5
Olhanense
Olhanense
V D V V V
60 33
18 6 9 64 33 +31
6
Amora FC
Amora FC
D V E V D
57 33
17 6 10 46 36 +10
7
Olímpico do Montijo
Olímpico do Montijo
V E D V V
49 33
14 7 12 49 39 +10
8
1º Dezembro
1º Dezembro
D E D D D
48 33
13 9 11 43 40 +3
9
Armacenenses
Armacenenses
D E E D V
48 33
12 12 9 40 43 -3
10
Louletano
Louletano
D V E V V
47 33
11 14 8 35 30 +5
11
Pinhalnovense
Pinhalnovense
D V D V V
45 33
12 9 12 51 52 -1
12
Ideal
Ideal
V E V D E
44 33
11 11 11 38 39 -1
13
Sacavenense
Sacavenense
D D E D D
39 33
10 9 14 50 47 +3
14
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
V D E D D
33 33
9 6 18 37 60 -23
15
Moura
Moura
E V E V E
30 33
7 9 17 44 60 -16
16
Angrense
Angrense
E E V D D
30 33
7 9 17 29 53 -24
17
Ferreiras
Ferreiras
D D D D D
17 33
3 8 22 22 74 -52
18
Redondense
Redondense
D E D D D
2 33
0 2 31 21 99 -78
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Praiense
Praiense
44 16
14 2 0 36 6 +30
2
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
43 17
13 4 0 27 4 +23
3
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
42 17
14 0 3 41 13 +28
4
Amora FC
Amora FC
41 16
13 2 1 34 15 +19
5
Real Sport Clube
Real Sport Clube
38 16
11 5 0 31 4 +27
6
Olhanense
Olhanense
36 17
11 3 3 37 14 +23
7
Pinhalnovense
Pinhalnovense
30 16
8 6 2 31 19 +12
8
Louletano
Louletano
30 16
8 6 2 23 14 +9
9
Ideal
Ideal
29 17
8 5 4 23 16 +7
10
Olímpico do Montijo
Olímpico do Montijo
27 16
8 3 5 28 17 +11
11
Sacavenense
Sacavenense
25 17
7 4 6 28 19 +9
12
Armacenenses
Armacenenses
25 17
6 7 4 23 23 0
13
1º Dezembro
1º Dezembro
24 16
6 6 4 16 12 +4
14
Angrense
Angrense
23 16
6 5 5 21 14 +7
15
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
22 17
6 4 7 24 29 -5
16
Moura
Moura
17 16
4 5 7 21 23 -2
17
Ferreiras
Ferreiras
9 17
2 3 12 14 37 -23
18
Redondense
Redondense
1 17
0 1 16 12 48 -36
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Praiense
Praiense
30 17
9 3 5 20 15 +5
2
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
28 16
9 1 6 30 14 +16
3
Real Sport Clube
Real Sport Clube
28 17
8 4 5 28 18 +10
4
Olhanense
Olhanense
24 16
7 3 6 27 19 +8
5
1º Dezembro
1º Dezembro
24 17
7 3 7 27 28 -1
6
Armacenenses
Armacenenses
23 16
6 5 5 17 20 -3
7
Olímpico do Montijo
Olímpico do Montijo
22 17
6 4 7 21 22 -1
8
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
18 16
4 6 6 15 18 -3
9
Louletano
Louletano
17 17
3 8 6 12 16 -4
10
Amora FC
Amora FC
16 17
4 4 9 12 21 -9
11
Ideal
Ideal
15 16
3 6 7 15 23 -8
12
Pinhalnovense
Pinhalnovense
15 17
4 3 10 20 33 -13
13
Sacavenense
Sacavenense
14 16
3 5 8 22 28 -6
14
Moura
Moura
13 17
3 4 10 23 37 -14
15
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
11 16
3 2 11 13 31 -18
16
Ferreiras
Ferreiras
8 16
1 5 10 8 37 -29
17
Angrense
Angrense
7 17
1 4 12 8 39 -31
18
Redondense
Redondense
1 16
0 1 15 9 51 -42
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X