noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sábado, 03 Agosto 2019, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Türk Telekom Arena

Alineación Galatasaray SK - Panathinaikos

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • F. Terim
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Georgios Donis
Sab 03 Ago
finalizado
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
2-1
Almagro Almagro INFO
Sab 03 Ago
finalizado
Almagro Almagro
0-1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago INFO
Sab 03 Ago
09:00 finalizado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
3-1
Botosani II Botosani II INFO
Sab 03 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-2
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Getafe B Getafe B
0-0
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-1
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
El Álamo El Álamo
1-1
CD Madridejos CD Madridejos INFO
Sab 03 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
0-3
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak
0-1
Bjelovar Bjelovar INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
0-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Vizela Vizela
2-1
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Unión Viera Unión Viera
5-4
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Lens II Lens II
1-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
4-2
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sab 03 Ago
11:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sab 03 Ago
13:15 finalizado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-3
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sab 03 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
5-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sab 03 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sab 03 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sab 03 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-0
Everton Everton INFO
Sab 03 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
8-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 03 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
3-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sab 03 Ago
15:30 finalizado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-3
Bologna Bologna INFO
Sab 03 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
0-2
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sab 03 Ago
15:30 finalizado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Watford Watford
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
2-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lučko Lučko
1-3
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Southampton Southampton
2-0
Köln Köln INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-0
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bala Town Bala Town
3-0
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
West Ham West Ham
(2)2-2(4)
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-4
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newcastle Newcastle
2-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tamworth Tamworth
0-0
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
1-5
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lewes Lewes
3-1
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Leek Town Leek Town
2-1
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
3-3
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-1
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Paderborn Paderborn
2-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Burnley Burnley
2-0
Parma Parma INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
2-1
Marine Marine INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
3-2
Moyola Park Moyola Park INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0-3
Celta Celta INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:30 finalizado
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Sab 03 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Badalona Badalona
3-1
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
5-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Norwich City Norwich City
1-0
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-2
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-3
Vierzon Vierzon INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
0-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
2-1
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Struga Struga
1-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-0
Panionios Panionios INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Bergerac Bergerac
2-2
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Scandicci Scandicci
2-2
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
7-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Lille Lille
2-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Porto II Porto II
2-1
Celta B Celta B INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nîmes Nîmes
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Cremonese Cremonese
5-0
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Venezia Venezia
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Racing Racing
0-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Cittadella Cittadella
1-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-1
Levante Levante INFO
Sab 03 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Burgos Burgos
1-5
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Ascó FC Ascó
0-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Becerril Becerril
0-4
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
2-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
1-4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du. INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Elche Elche
0-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Lille Lille
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Lugo Lugo
2-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sanse Sanse
2-0
Qatar SC Qatar SC INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
1-2
Atlético Atlético INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
1-1
Sporting Sporting INFO
Sab 03 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Monaco Monaco
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Eldense Eldense
0-2
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
2-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
2-2
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
0-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Silla CF Silla CF
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-3
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Parla
3-0
CD La Granja INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD Badajoz
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Real Ávila
0-0
RCD Carabanchel INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Osijek II
1-1
Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Lincoln Red Imps
0-1
AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Villanovense
3-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Gimnàstic
2-3
Real Zaragoza INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Girona
0-1
Montpellier INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Xerez
0-3
Recreativo INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Talavera
1-2
Atlético B INFO
Sab 03 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
Palamós CF
20:30
Llagostera
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Livorno
0-1
Fiorentina INFO
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Beira Mar SC
1-1
União de Leiria INFO
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Los Villares CF
2-5
Real Jaén INFO
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 finalizado
San Roque Lepe
1-3
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Alcorcón
3-2
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Amiens SC
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sab 03 Ago
21:00 Aplazado
Arcos CF
21:00
Xerez Deportivo
Sab 03 Ago
22:00 finalizado
FC Felgueiras
2-2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook