noscript image

Serie D - Brasil. Temporada Regular, Jornada 9

Grupo A1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Castanhal
Castanhal
V V V E V
36 14 11 3 0 33 11 22
2
São Raimundo RR
São Raimundo RR
V V D E V
29 14 8 5 1 28 11 17
3
Peñarol AC
Peñarol AC
V V V E V
24 14 7 3 4 23 14 9
4
Galvez EC
Galvez EC
E D V V D
22 14 7 1 6 22 24 -2
5
Fast Clube
Fast Clube
E V D E E
15 14 3 6 5 21 20 1
6
Ypiranga AP
Ypiranga AP
D D E D E
13 14 3 4 7 13 22 -9
7
GA Sampaio
GA Sampaio
D D E D D
9 14 2 3 9 12 29 -17
8
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Acreano
D D D V D
7 14 2 1 11 14 35 -21
Series finales

Grupo A2

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guarany de Sobral
Guarany de Sobral
V V V V D
28 14 9 1 4 24 16 8
2
4 de Julho
4 de Julho
D D V E V
24 14 7 3 4 18 11 7
3
Paragominas
Paragominas
E V V V V
23 14 6 5 3 26 19 7
4
Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA
V D V D V
21 14 6 3 5 20 19 1
5
Palmas FR
Palmas FR
V V D V E
18 14 5 3 6 19 17 2
6
Imperatriz
Imperatriz
D E D E E
17 14 3 8 3 14 17 -3
7
Juventude Caxais
Juventude Caxais
E E D D D
14 14 3 5 6 13 21 -8
8
Tocantinópolis
Tocantinópolis
D D D D D
7 14 1 4 9 17 31 -14
Series finales

Grupo A3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ABC
ABC
V D V D V
28 14 9 1 4 30 13 17
2
Campinense
Campinense
E V V E V
25 14 7 4 3 23 12 11
3
América RN
América RN
V V D E D
22 14 6 4 4 25 20 5
4
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Cearense
D V V E V
21 14 6 3 5 22 20 2
5
Sousa
Sousa
E E D V D
16 14 4 4 6 16 18 -2
6
Central SC
Central SC
E D V E V
15 14 3 6 5 13 17 -4
7
Treze
Treze
E E D E D
15 14 2 9 3 18 16 2
8
Caucaia
Caucaia
D D D E D
9 14 2 3 9 20 51 -31
Series finales

Grupo A4

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
SD Juazeirense
SD Juazeirense
V E V D E
27 14 7 6 1 18 9 9
2
Itabaiana
Itabaiana
E V V V E
26 14 7 5 2 22 13 9
3
Sergipe
Sergipe
V E D E V
23 14 6 5 3 16 8 8
4
Retro FC
Retro FC
D E E E E
20 14 4 8 2 17 14 3
5
Atlético Alagoinhas
Atlético Alagoinhas
V E E D V
18 14 4 6 4 15 17 -2
6
Bahia de Feira
Bahia de Feira
D E D V D
15 14 3 6 5 18 20 -2
7
ASA Arapiraquense
ASA Arapiraquense
D D V V D
12 14 3 3 8 12 22 -10
8
Murici
Murici
E E D D E
6 14 1 3 10 14 29 -15
Series finales

Grupo A5

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aparecidense
Aparecidense
V E V V D
28 14 8 4 2 19 8 11
2
Nova Mutum
Nova Mutum
V E V V V
27 14 8 3 3 18 11 7
3
União Rondonópolis
União Rondonópolis
D V V D V
24 14 7 3 4 21 15 6
4
Brasiliense
Brasiliense
V D D V E
21 14 6 3 5 22 14 8
5
Goianésia
Goianésia
D E D V E
21 14 5 6 3 15 14 1
6
Porto Velho
Porto Velho
D E V D D
13 14 2 7 5 10 16 -6
7
Gama
Gama
D E D D V
12 14 2 6 6 13 18 -5
8
Jaraguá
Jaraguá
V E D D D
5 14 1 2 11 6 28 -22
Series finales

Grupo A6

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ferroviária
Ferroviária
V V E V E
33 14 10 3 1 24 5 19
2
Boa EC
Boa EC
E V V V E
24 14 6 6 2 20 11 9
3
Uberlândia
Uberlândia
E D V V E
23 14 6 5 3 21 15 6
4
Caldense
Caldense
E V D D D
21 14 6 3 5 26 19 7
5
Rio Branco-VN
Rio Branco-VN
V E E D V
21 14 5 6 3 18 13 5
6
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco ES
D D V D V
15 14 4 3 7 17 22 -5
7
Patrocinense
Patrocinense
E D D V D
7 14 1 4 9 9 22 -13
8
Águia Negra
Águia Negra
D E D D E
7 14 1 4 9 13 41 -28
Series finales

Grupo A7

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Portuguesa
Portuguesa
V D E V E
24 14 6 6 2 20 12 8
2
Santo André
Santo André
V D E V D
21 14 6 3 5 16 13 3
3
Cianorte
Cianorte
V E V D E
20 14 4 8 2 12 9 3
4
Bangu
Bangu
V D D V V
19 14 5 4 5 14 16 -2
5
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira
D V D V V
19 14 5 4 5 11 14 -3
6
Boavista SC
Boavista SC
D V V D V
18 14 5 3 6 11 13 -2
7
São Bento
São Bento
D V V D D
14 14 3 5 6 10 13 -3
8
Madureira RJ
Madureira RJ
D E D D D
14 14 3 5 6 12 16 -4
Series finales

Grupo A8

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Joinville
Joinville
V E V E V
28 14 7 7 0 17 6 11
2
Cascavel FC
Cascavel FC
E E E V D
27 14 7 6 1 27 17 10
3
Esportivo BG
Esportivo BG
E V V D V
18 14 4 6 4 15 13 2
4
Caxias do Sul
Caxias do Sul
D D E V E
18 14 4 6 4 15 13 2
5
Juventus SC
Juventus SC
E E D V E
18 14 4 6 4 12 11 1
6
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
E E V D V
18 14 4 6 4 13 17 -4
7
Aimoré
Aimoré
V E D E D
12 14 3 3 8 15 18 -3
8
Rio Branco PR
Rio Branco PR
D E D D D
7 14 1 4 9 8 27 -19
Series finales