Tercera Georgia Jor. 12

Clasificación Tercera Georgia 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gonio
Gonio
V D V D V
28 12
9 1 2 29 12 +17
2
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
V E E V V
25 12
7 4 1 17 8 +9
3
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
D E V E V
19 12
5 4 3 22 17 +5
4
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
D E E E V
19 12
5 4 3 17 12 +5
5
Betlemi
Betlemi
V V E V D
19 12
5 4 3 17 16 +1
6
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
V E D V D
18 12
5 3 4 19 21 -2
7
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
V E E E V
16 12
3 7 2 13 11 +2
8
Gori FC
Gori FC
V V E D D
16 12
4 4 4 10 8 +2
9
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
D D V E V
15 12
4 3 5 8 9 -1
10
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
D V E E D
14 12
3 5 4 12 14 -2
11
Borjomi
Borjomi
D V D E V
14 12
4 2 6 16 20 -4
12
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
V E D E V
14 12
4 2 6 12 22 -10
13
Gardabani
Gardabani
D D D E D
13 12
3 4 5 12 13 -1
14
Varketili
Varketili
D D V D D
11 12
3 2 7 16 17 -1
15
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
D E V E D
11 12
2 5 5 10 14 -4
16
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
V E D E D
7 12
1 4 7 9 25 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
16 7
5 1 1 18 10 +8
2
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
15 7
4 3 0 11 4 +7
3
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
13 7
4 1 2 11 6 +5
4
Gonio
Gonio
12 5
4 0 1 12 3 +9
5
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
12 6
3 3 0 14 9 +5
6
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
12 6
4 0 2 9 9 0
7
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
11 5
3 2 0 7 3 +4
8
Varketili
Varketili
10 7
3 1 3 15 9 +6
9
Borjomi
Borjomi
10 5
3 1 1 7 3 +4
10
Gori FC
Gori FC
8 6
2 2 2 5 3 +2
11
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
8 7
2 2 3 7 6 +1
12
Betlemi
Betlemi
8 5
2 2 1 6 6 0
13
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
8 7
1 5 1 7 8 -1
14
Gardabani
Gardabani
5 5
1 2 2 4 4 0
15
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
4 5
1 1 3 3 5 -2
16
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
3 6
0 3 3 4 11 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gonio
Gonio
16 7
5 1 1 17 9 +8
2
Betlemi
Betlemi
11 7
3 2 2 11 10 +1
3
Bakhmaro
Bakhmaro
11 7
3 2 2 5 4 +1
4
FC Orbi
FC Orbi
10 5
3 1 1 6 4 +2
5
Saburtalo II
Saburtalo II
8 5
2 2 1 6 3 +3
6
Gori FC
Gori FC
8 6
2 2 2 5 5 0
7
Gardabani
Gardabani
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
8
Meshakhte
Meshakhte
6 5
1 3 1 6 6 0
9
Locomotive Tbilisi II
Locomotive Tbilisi II
6 6
2 0 4 5 12 -7
10
Borjomi
Borjomi
4 7
1 1 5 9 17 -8
11
Guria Lanchkhuti
Guria Lanchkhuti
4 6
1 1 4 5 14 -9
12
Merani Martvili
Merani Martvili
3 5
0 3 2 4 7 -3
13
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
3 5
0 3 2 3 8 -5
14
Zestafoni
Zestafoni
3 7
0 3 4 5 11 -6
15
Matchakhela
Matchakhela
2 6
0 2 4 3 13 -10
16
Varketili
Varketili
1 5
0 1 4 1 8 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X